DropDown_menu

Thursday, 3 August 2017

Karnataka STD Code




City State STD Code
7th,hoskote Karnataka 08276
Aadalli Karnataka 08382
Aalur(glb) Karnataka 08442
Abblagere Karnataka 08182380
Abburkatte Karnataka 08276280
Abdulla Purmet Karnataka 082157
Abe Tumkur Karnataka 08473549
Abloodu Karnataka 08158
Achickalagud Karnataka 08333
Achladi Karnataka 08252
Achve Karnataka 08388
Adargunchi Karnataka 0836872
Addagadde Karnataka 08265
Addagal Karnataka 08157476
Adgur Karnataka 08172
Adithyanagar Karnataka 08441
Adukatta Karnataka 08389440
Adur Karnataka 08379552
Adyanadka Karnataka 08225
Adyarpadru Karnataka 082474
Afjalpur Karnataka 08470
Agadi Karnataka 08375861
Agadi Karnataka 08301
Agalkera Karnataka 08539860
Agardahalli Karnataka 08189
Agarkhed Karnataka 08359873
Agasanal Karnataka 08422
Agasur Karnataka 08388
Agnalaya Karnataka 08230649
Agraharagate Karnataka 08175
Agumbe Karnataka 08181
Aigali Karnataka 08289504
Aihole Karnataka 08351743
Aimangla(m) Karnataka 08193732
Ainapur Karnataka 08339
Ainoli Karnataka 08175
Ajekar Karnataka 08258
Ajjampura Karnataka 08261
Ajjavara Karnataka 08257
Ajjipura Karnataka 0822469
Ajrihar Karnataka 08259892
Akaimardi Karnataka 08350
Akalagodu Karnataka 0818653
Akkanahally Karnataka 08276270
Akkialur Karnataka 08379
Akkihebbal Karnataka 08230
Akol Karnataka 08331
Alagawadi Karnataka 08380
Alagwadi Karnataka 08331467
Alahalli Karnataka 08474
Alanahalli Karnataka 08228422
Aland Karnataka 08477
Alankar Karnataka 08251
Alappanagudda Karnataka 08132340
Alawandi Karnataka 08539852
Alawatta Karnataka 08157
Aldangady Karnataka 08256
Aldur Karnataka 0826247
Algawadi Karnataka 08383752
Algerimandri Karnataka 08185821
Alipur (ktk) Karnataka 08155
Allipade Karnataka 08255
Almatti Karnataka 08354
Almel Karnataka 08359
Alnavar Karnataka 0836
Alur Karnataka 08172
Alur Karnataka 08193690
Alur Karnataka 08170
Alur(dvg) Karnataka 08192832
Alur(my) Karnataka 0822672
Alwai Karnataka 08484
Amavasebaili Karnataka 0825486
Ambadagatti Karnataka 08334
Ambalga Karnataka 08477860
Ambikanagar Karnataka 08383
Amingad Karnataka 08351746
Ammasandra Karnataka 08139
Ammathi Karnataka 08274
Amminabhavi Karnataka 0836
Amminabhavi Karnataka 08336826
Ampar Karnataka 08254
Amparu Karnataka 0825482
Amruthapura Karnataka 08261420
Amruthur Karnataka 08132
Anadura Karnataka 08482
Anaegundi Karnataka 08533
Anagawadi Karnataka 08425
Anaji Karnataka 08192
Anandpuram Karnataka 08183
Anantapalli Karnataka 08318
Ananthapur Karnataka 08289370
Ananthumdi Karnataka 0838750
Anavatti Karnataka 08184
Anaveri Karnataka 08282348
Anawal Karnataka 08357
Andagadur Karnataka 08185
Andola Karnataka 08442
Anegere Karnataka 08267
Anegola Karnataka 08230
Anehosur Karnataka 08537
Anekal Karnataka 080
Ankalgi Karnataka 0831
Ankali Karnataka 08338
Ankola Karnataka 08388
Anmod Karnataka 08383
Annagodu Karnataka 08192
Annigeri Karnataka 08380
Annor(ckg) Karnataka 08262483
Annur Karnataka 08228
Anoor Karnataka 08154
Antharsanthe Karnataka 08228
Anur(ckg) Karnataka 08262
Anwari(rch) Karnataka 08537599
Apparao Camp Karnataka 08535641
Araga Karnataka 08181862
Araginamare(camp) Karnataka 08535669
Arahatholavu Karnataka 08282710
Arakalwadi Karnataka 08226
Arakera Karnataka 08531
Arakere(mdy) Karnataka 08236592
Arakerei Karnataka 08425589
Arakkunnam Karnataka 084747
Aralaguppe Karnataka 08134310
Aralasuruli Karnataka 08181864
Aralihalli Karnataka 08182
Aralikatti Karnataka 0836842
Arasanagatta Karnataka 08191897
Arasikera Karnataka 0839870
Aravatagi Karnataka 0836385
Ardi Karnataka 08254
Areangadi Karnataka 08387
Arebelachi Karnataka 08282367
Arehalli Karnataka 08177
Arekad Karnataka 08272
Arekurahatti Karnataka 08380842
Areshiroor Karnataka 08254
Arikunte Karnataka 0815789
Arkalgud Karnataka 08175
Arleri Karnataka 08151381
Arnthode Karnataka 0825755
Aroor Karnataka 08265
Arsikere Karnataka 08174
Arsinaguppa Karnataka 08262
Arsinamakki Karnataka 08251
Asagodu Karnataka 08196494
Asarkod Karnataka 08356769
Asnoti Karnataka 08232800
Asundi Karnataka 08330
Asundi Karnataka 08372
Asuti Karnataka 08381832
Atanoor Karnataka 08470
Athani Karnataka 08339
Atharga Karnataka 08352
Atnoor Karnataka 08470
Attanur Karnataka 08538
Atthehalli Karnataka 08173480
Attibele Karnataka 08116
Attigere Karnataka 08192
Attigund Karnataka 08262424
Aurad Karnataka 0848550
Aurad(b) Karnataka 08472
Avalahalli Karnataka 080
Avani Karnataka 08159400
Avaradi Karnataka 08334
Avatharaghatta Karnataka 08267420
Avathi Karnataka 08262
Aversa Karnataka 08388
Averse Karnataka 0825267
Avinahalli Karnataka 08183
Ayanur Karnataka 08182
Ayarahally Karnataka 0821
Aziznagar Karnataka 08413
B G Giri Karnataka 08262478
B G Kere Karnataka 08198
B K Halli Karnataka 08136
B Mallenahalli Karnataka 08267420
B Mattakere Karnataka 08228469
B R Gudi Karnataka 08479
B R Hills Karnataka 08226
B Salawdagi Karnataka 08356630
B Shettigere Karnataka 08274456
Baad Karnataka 08386
Bableshwar Karnataka 08355
Bachegondanaha Karnataka 08397
Bachegowdanahalli Karnataka 08228488
Badadal Karnataka 08470
Badagabellur Karnataka 08255
Badaganur Karnataka 08251
Badami Karnataka 08357
Badavanahalli Karnataka 0813752
Badorli Karnataka 08535648
Bagadal Karnataka 0848341
Bagalkota Karnataka 08354
Bagalur Karnataka 08488685
Bagalur Karnataka 080469
Bagalwad Karnataka 08538524
Bagamandala Karnataka 08276
Bagepalli Karnataka 08150
Bagewadi(bl) Karnataka 08396
Bagodi Karnataka 08474
Bagur Karnataka 08199846
Bagur Karnataka 0817651
Bailalli Karnataka 08389
Bailhongal Karnataka 08337
Bailur Karnataka 08258
Bajagoli Karnataka 08258
Bajpe Karnataka 082481
Bakkal Karnataka 08384
Balaganur Karnataka 08535663
Balaganur Karnataka 08488
Baleholere Karnataka 08269
Balehonnur Karnataka 08266
Balele Karnataka 08277
Balemaranahalli Karnataka 08282383
Balichakra Karnataka 08473
Balkundi Karnataka 08396
Balkur Karnataka 08387
Ballalasamudra Karnataka 08199824
Ballatgi Karnataka 08538523
Balliamandur Karnataka 08274
Balliganur Karnataka 08267410
Balloli Karnataka 08422892
Ballupet Karnataka 08173
Ballurgi Karnataka 08470
Balni Karnataka 08382
Balthangady Karnataka 08256
Balur Karnataka 08484656
Balur Karnataka 08389
Banasandra Karnataka 08139494
Banavara Karnataka 08174
Banawadi Karnataka 08118
Banawashi Karnataka 08384
Bandal Karnataka 08384760
Bandalli Karnataka 0822475
Bandarwad Karnataka 08470841
Bandigadi Karnataka 08264440
Bandiharlapur Karnataka 08539
Bandri Karnataka 08395
Bangaoy Karnataka 082567
Bangerpet Karnataka 08153
Banglore Karnataka 080
Bankal Karnataka 08263
Bankanal Karnataka 08384730
Bankapur Karnataka 08378
Bannergatta Karnataka 080428
Bannikippa Karnataka 08534880
Bannikuppe Karnataka 08113812
Bannur Karnataka 08262430
Bannur Karnataka 08227
Bantanur Karnataka 08350839
Bantwal Karnataka 08255
Banuhalli Karnataka 08197
Banuvaslli Karnataka 08197
Baradol Karnataka 08422893
Baragur Karnataka 08135
Baramasagara Karnataka 08194
Barkeri(bjp) Karnataka 08352860
Barkur Karnataka 08252
Basagarahalli Karnataka 08237
Basarakodur Karnataka 08572572
Basaralu Karnataka 08232
Basavakalyan Karnataka 08481
Basavana Bagawadi Karnataka 08358
Basavanakote Karnataka 08196
Basavanal Karnataka 08192
Basavapatna Karnataka 08188
Basavapatna Karnataka 08180
Basheerabad Karnataka 084162
Bashettihalli Karnataka 08119
Baskal Karnataka 08262620
Baspur Karnataka 08254
Basur Karnataka 0818143
Batlahalli Karnataka 08154573
Bebbalguppe Karnataka 08228499
Bedasgaon Karnataka 08301852
Bedkihal Karnataka 08331
Beerankere Karnataka 081823
Begalpot Karnataka 08379562
Begane Karnataka 08265
Begar Karnataka 08265
Begur(my) Karnataka 08229
Bejavalli Karnataka 08181
Beladhadi Karnataka 0837238
Beladhara Karnataka 08163045
Belagere Karnataka 08195
Belaghatta Karnataka 08194566
Belagnur Karnataka 08372
Belagula Karnataka 08236
Belaguli Karnataka 08133535
Belaguthi Karnataka 08188529
Belakawadi Karnataka 08231410
Belal Karnataka 08256712
Belamaranahalli Karnataka 0815
Belavanki Karnataka 08381844
Belavigi Karnataka 08375255
Belawadi Karnataka 08262420
Belegumba Karnataka 08174
Belekeri Karnataka 08388
Belele Karnataka 08277
Belenahalli Karnataka 08261
Belgaum Karnataka 0831
Belgundi Karnataka 0831
Belgur Karnataka 08199830
Beligeri Karnataka 08276
Belke Karnataka 08385
Belladabagewadi Karnataka 08333772
Bellare Karnataka 08257
Bellary Karnataka 08392
Bellatti Karnataka 08487
Bellavi Karnataka 0816
Belludi Karnataka 08192452
Bellur Karnataka 08233
Bellur(ckg) Karnataka 08266360
Belmannu Karnataka 08258
Belse Karnataka 08388389
Belthangady Karnataka 08256
Belur Karnataka 08177
Belur Karnataka 083095
Belur(bjp) Karnataka 08357
Belur(mr) Karnataka 08254
Belura Karnataka 0848155
Beluve Karnataka 0825483
Belvatti Karnataka 0831
Belwadi Karnataka 08339
Belwadi Karnataka 0821
Belwai Karnataka 08258
Benadi Karnataka 0833867
Benakanahalli Karnataka 0818852
Benakanahalli Karnataka 08194564
Benakatti Karnataka 08354
Bendiganahalli Karnataka 08111
Bendwad Karnataka 08331592
Benkal Karnataka 08534
Besagarahalli Karnataka 08237
Bestharahalli Karnataka 0821
Betagera Karnataka 08539
Betgera Karnataka 08481
Bettadapura Karnataka 08223
Bettagere Karnataka 08263
Bettagere(mca) Karnataka 08272
Bettageri Karnataka 08332840
Bevinnahalli Karnataka 08392
Bewoor Karnataka 08534
Bhadrapur Karnataka 08380692
Bhadravati Karnataka 08282
Bhadravati Karnataka 08182
Bhagawathi Karnataka 08284
Bhairumbe Karnataka 08384
Bhalki Karnataka 08484
Bhandigadi Karnataka 08264
Bhanvikal Karnataka 08391690
Bharangi Karnataka 0818441
Bharathibyke Karnataka 08263310
Bhartagi Karnataka 08352760
Bhatambara Karnataka 08484630
Bhatgunki Karnataka 08422897
Bhatkal Karnataka 08385
Bhatkurki Karnataka 08335436
Bhelkuni Bhopalghad Karnataka 08485448
Bheriya Karnataka 08223
Bherva Karnataka 0822380
Bhimasamudra Karnataka 08194
Bhusnur Karnataka 08477
Biccodu Karnataka 08177
Bidadi Karnataka 08117
Bidar Karnataka 08482
Bidare Karnataka 08262510
Bidare Karnataka 08131362
Bidarkan Karnataka 08389
Bidarkere Karnataka 08196486
Bijapur Karnataka 08352
Bijjargi Karnataka 08352
Bijjawara Karnataka 080
Bikhal Karnataka 08532443
Bilagi Karnataka 08425280
Bilagi Karnataka 08354
Bilichodu Karnataka 08196
Biligere(tmr) Karnataka 08134
Bilikere Karnataka 08222
Bilki Karnataka 08197639
Billur Karnataka 0815088
Bimahalli Karnataka 08472
Bimalkhed Karnataka 0848369
Binaga Karnataka 08382590
Bindiganavile Karnataka 08234682
Biradi Karnataka 08331448
Biradi Ind Area Karnataka 08113840
Birunani Karnataka 08274415
Birur Karnataka 08267
Bisalahalli Karnataka 08375522
Bisgodu Karnataka 08419
Bisilwadi Karnataka 08226
Bogadi Karnataka 0821
Bogadi Karnataka 08234684
Bogeshpura Karnataka 0817484
Boikeri Karnataka 08276
Bokanathapura Karnataka 0815083
Bolare Karnataka 08084330
Bommalapura Karnataka 08265
Bommannahalli Karnataka 08379522
Brahmasandra Karnataka 0813543
Brahmavar Karnataka 08252
Budigere Karnataka 080
Budihal Karnataka 08192
Budikote Karnataka 08153
Bugatealur Karnataka 08331690
Bukapatna Karnataka 08135
Bukdibyle Karnataka 08265
Bukkampudi Karnataka 0826153
Bukkinakere Karnataka 08230
Buldugumpa Karnataka 08534
Byadarahalli Karnataka 08113
Byadgi Karnataka 08374
Byagawadi Karnataka 08379582
Byala Karnataka 0813759
Byanatti Karnataka 0836
Bychanahalli Karnataka 08175
Bykampady Karnataka 0824
Bylahalli Karnataka 08172260
Bylakuppe Karnataka 08223700
Bylanarasapur Karnataka 08111
Bynapalli Karnataka 08153680
Byndoor Karnataka 08254
Byrakur Karnataka 08159
Byrambada Karnataka 08274
Byranahalli Karnataka 0815
Byranayakanahalli Karnataka 08118
Byrapura Karnataka 08176511
C K Pura Karnataka 08136390
C N Halli Karnataka 08133
C R S Karnataka 08265275
C S Halli Karnataka 08193730
C S Pura Karnataka 08131470
Carmelaram Karnataka 080
Casple Rock Karnataka 08383
Cattargi Karnataka 08351747
Chachadi Karnataka 08337
Chadchan Karnataka 08359
Chakkavelu Karnataka 0815086
Chakrabhavi Karnataka 08118582
Chakranagara Karnataka 08185
Chalgera Karnataka 08536
Challakere Karnataka 08195
Chamarajanagar Karnataka 08226
Chamundi Hills Karnataka 0821
Chandagalu Karnataka 08232730
Chandakawadi Karnataka 08226
Chandavar Karnataka 08387
Chandragutti Karnataka 08181
Chandravati Karnataka 08221
Chandupura Karnataka 08232372
Changadahalli Karnataka 08173486
Chaniragutti Karnataka 08184
Channagiri Karnataka 08189
Channal Karnataka 08479453
Channapatna Karnataka 08113
Channaraya Patna Karnataka 08176
Channarayapatna(b) Karnataka 080
Channeyenakota Karnataka 08274597
Chapagaon Karnataka 0833684
Chapparamane Karnataka 08389
Chappardahalli Karnataka 08223750
Cheekkanahalli Karnataka 08177
Cheemangala Karnataka 08158588
Cheernahalli Karnataka 08261571
Chellagurki Karnataka 08392
Chelur Karnataka 0815074
Chelur Karnataka 08131202
Chendia Karnataka 08382
Chennagiri Karnataka 08189
Cherambane Karnataka 08272
Cherkady Karnataka 08252
Chettalli Karnataka 08276
Chettimani Karnataka 08272
Chevalla Karnataka 084174
Cheyyandane Karnataka 08274396
Chickajala Karnataka 080467
Chickaunshihosur Karnataka 08379532
Chidravalli Karnataka 08227
Chigalli Karnataka 08301540
Chigateri Karnataka 08398708
Chikalgud Karnataka 08333
Chikalparvi Karnataka 08538
Chikballapur Karnataka 08156
Chikkaballekere Karnataka 08267
Chikkabennur Karnataka 08194568
Chikkabyadarah Karnataka 08236
Chikkagondanahalli Karnataka 08194590
Chikkajagi Halli Karnataka 08391692
Chikkajajur Karnataka 08191875
Chikkajantakal Karnataka 08533
Chikkakunthur Karnataka 0815
Chikkalgundi Karnataka 08350
Chikkamannur Karnataka 08381
Chikkammahally Karnataka 0817483
Chikkamulgod Karnataka 08231394
Chikkanargund Karnataka 08377
Chikkapadasalgi Karnataka 08353
Chikkarasur Karnataka 08375882
Chikkatirupathi Karnataka 08151386
Chikkerur Karnataka 08376
Chikkodi Karnataka 08338
Chikmanglur Karnataka 08262
Chilkunda Karnataka 082244
Chillargi Karnataka 08482374
Chilur Karnataka 08182
Chimmanchod Karnataka 08475746
Chinakurli Karnataka 08236
Chinchanur Karnataka 08335630
Chincholi Karnataka 08331372
Chincholi Karnataka 08475
Chinnagalkonde Karnataka 084131
Chinnahalli Karnataka 08173278
Chinncha Khandi Karnataka 08350
Chintamani Karnataka 08154
Chippalaketti Karnataka 08335542
Chitguppa Karnataka 08483
Chithapur Karnataka 0847461
Chitradurga Karnataka 08194
Chitrahalli Karnataka 08191880
Chittor Karnataka 0825449
Choranur Karnataka 08395
Chowdapur Karnataka 08470847
Chowlihiriyur Karnataka 08267490
Chuchadevanahalli Karnataka 08152369
Chunchunkatte Karnataka 08223
Chunchunkuppa Karnataka 0808438
Co Dalky Karnataka 0822520
D M Kurke Karnataka 08174
D N Palya Karnataka 08155
D S Halli Karnataka 08194
Dadakundiri Karnataka 08333782
Daddi Karnataka 08333761
Dadesugur Karnataka 08535640
Dalsanur Karnataka 0815785
Dambal Karnataka 08371462
Dammur Karnataka 08392
Dandeli Karnataka 08383
Dandothi Karnataka 08474
Daradahalli Karnataka 08263
Darekoppa Karnataka 08264
Darinayakan Karnataka 0815587
Daroji Karnataka 08395644
Dasankoppa Karnataka 08384
Dasarighatta Karnataka 08134
Dattarajapura Karnataka 08181
Davangiri Karnataka 08192
Debbeghatta Karnataka 08139
Dedupe Karnataka 08256
Deodurga Karnataka 08531
Devadurg Karnataka 08531
Devagiri Karnataka 08395
Devalamakki Karnataka 08382
Devalapur Karnataka 08234688
Devaldakere Karnataka 08173
Devalpura Karnataka 08337
Devanahalli Karnataka 08111
Devanahally Karnataka 0802482
Devanangudi Karnataka 08111
Devangarh Karnataka 08488624
Devangi Karnataka 08181
Devapur Karnataka 08443
Devarahalli Karnataka 08189
Devaranimbargi Karnataka 08422889
Devarayajamudra Karnataka 08159
Devargaon Karnataka 08484658
Devarmallur Karnataka 08158
Devarunda Karnataka 08263315
Devasamudra Karnataka 08394532
Devasiri Karnataka 08375
Devayamijal Karnataka 08418
Devikere Karnataka 08196
Dhanduthi Karnataka 08474
Dhannur Karnataka 08351742
Dhannur Karnataka 08351
Dhannura(bdr) Karnataka 08484632
Dharmapure Karnataka 0819381
Dharmasthala Karnataka 08266
Dharmasthala Karnataka 08256
Dharwar Karnataka 0836
Dhavaleswar Karnataka 08350
Dhavalgi Karnataka 08356789
Dhulkhed Karnataka 08359251
Dhumad Karnataka 08370
Dhundasi Karnataka 0837884
Dibbur Karnataka 08156
Dibburnahalli Karnataka 08158571
Didiga Karnataka 08176
Didrakaran Karnataka 08389
Didupe Karnataka 08256
Dinganur Karnataka 08353476
Disbur(kolar) Karnataka 08156
Dobbaspet Karnataka 08118
Doddabalapur Karnataka 08119
Doddabathi Karnataka 08192
Doddabele Karnataka 080
Doddachinnahally Karnataka 08153684
Doddaguni Karnataka 08131480
Doddahulikante Karnataka 08135
Doddamagge Karnataka 08175
Doddamane Karnataka 08389
Doddapulikotu Karnataka 08272
Doddathota Karnataka 0825774
Doddayagati Karnataka 08234
Doddwad Karnataka 0833735
Dodnalli Karnataka 08384
Dodoabelavangala Karnataka 08119
Dombaranahalli Karnataka 08139
Dommasandra Karnataka 080
Dommenahally Karnataka 0817487
Dongapur Karnataka 08484634
Donimalai Karnataka 08395
Donur Karnataka 08358484
Doranahalli Karnataka 08479427
Dornalu Karnataka 08261
Dothihal Karnataka 08536
Dubalagundi Karnataka 08483
Dudda Karnataka 08172
Dundigal Karnataka 084182
Durga Karnataka 08258
E Thimmasandra Karnataka 08158
Echanur Karnataka 08134400
Edamangala Karnataka 08257
Ekaamba Karnataka 08485
Ekambi Karnataka 08384
Emmedoddi Karnataka 08267
Emmiganur Karnataka 08393
Eswargere Karnataka 08193683
Examba Karnataka 08338
Farangipet Karnataka 08255
Ferozabad Karnataka 08472513
Gabgal Karnataka 08263569
Gadag Karnataka 08372
Gaddankere Cross Karnataka 08354
Gaddi Karnataka 08533780
Gaddige Karnataka 08222
Gadigeshwar Karnataka 08266
Gadignur Karnataka 08394
Gajanur Karnataka 08182
Gajapatinam Karnataka 0831564
Gajendragad Karnataka 08381
Gajjiganahalli Karnataka 08190
Galagali Karnataka 08353
Galajihulkoppa Karnataka 08370
Gallibedu Karnataka 08272
Ganadalu Karnataka 08133550
Gandari Karnataka 08174
Gandlapenta Karnataka 08424
Ganeshgudi Karnataka 08383
Ganeshwar Karnataka 08370452
Gangapur Karnataka 08472
Gangaralchathra Karnataka 0821
Gangawathi Karnataka 08533
Gangolli Karnataka 08254
Ganwar Karnataka 08442474
Garaganahally Karnataka 08229
Garaganalapur Karnataka 08394
Garalagunj Karnataka 08336641
Garampalli Karnataka 08475
Garg Karnataka 0836
Garlagunji Karnataka 083164
Garthikere Karnataka 08185
Gaurdihitlu Karnataka 08264494
Gaurisidanur Karnataka 08155
Gavadagere Karnataka 08222
Gejjagaraguppe Karnataka 08118
Gejjalaghatta Karnataka 08537
Gendehalli Karnataka 08177206
Gerukette Karnataka 0825676
Gerusoopa Karnataka 08387
Ghataboral Karnataka 0848344
Ghataprabha Karnataka 08332
Ghatkesar Karnataka 084152
Ghattaparti Karnataka 08190664
Ginigere Karnataka 08538866
Girisagara Karnataka 08425
Godageri Karnataka 08333622
Goddu Karnataka 08173
Godekere Karnataka 0813383
Gogi Karnataka 08479
Gohadahalli Karnataka 08263
Gokarna Karnataka 08386
Gokavaram Karnataka 0833
Golasar Karnataka 08259295
Golgeri Karnataka 08424635
Goli Karnataka 08384
Gollahalli Karnataka 08119
Golthamajal Karnataka 08255
Gonibeedu Karnataka 08263
Gonikoppal Karnataka 08273
Gonpa Samudra Karnataka 08190662
Gopanahalli Karnataka 08195640
Goppenahalli Karnataka 08189
Gorta(b) Karnataka 08481
Gorur Karnataka 08172
Gothe Karnataka 08353476
Gowdahalli(mca) Karnataka 08272882
Gownipalli Karnataka 08157
Gowthampura Karnataka 08183580
Gubbi Karnataka 08131
Gudabanhal Karnataka 08194562
Gudas Karnataka 08333412
Gudavi Karnataka 08184
Guddageri Karnataka 0830448
Guddehangady Karnataka 0825443
Guddehosur Karnataka 08276
Guddekere Karnataka 08181
Guddimarnhalli Karnataka 080
Guddur Karnataka 08262625
Gudekota Karnataka 08391698
Gudibanda Karnataka 08156
Gudur(bjp) Karnataka 08351744
Gulbarga Karnataka 08472
Guledgud Karnataka 08355
Gullanpet Karnataka 08262
Gullapur Karnataka 08419
Gulur Karnataka 0816
Gunadal Karnataka 08355
Gunavante Karnataka 08387571
Gundabala Karnataka 08387570
Gundagatti Karnataka 08398714
Gundagurthi Karnataka 08474
Gundakanal Karnataka 08356785
Gundewadi Karnataka 08289450
Gundlupet Karnataka 08229
Gunguremele Karnataka 08134
Gunjagod Karnataka 08389537
Gunjanur Karnataka 08473543
Gunjavati Karnataka 08301
Gunjehalli Karnataka 08532446
Guraitkal Karnataka 08473
Gurugadahalli Karnataka 08134
Gurugunta Karnataka 08537588
Gurupur Karnataka 0824
Gurupura(my) Karnataka 08222
Guthi Karnataka 08263
Guthigar Karnataka 08257
Guttal Karnataka 08375
Guttinadu Karnataka 08194
H B Halli Karnataka 08391
H D Pura Karnataka 08191884
H H Pallathadaka Karnataka 082578
H Hipparagi Karnataka 08358
H K Halli Karnataka 08154
H Malligere Karnataka 08232
H Veerapura Karnataka 08393
Habri Karnataka 0825871
Hadadi Karnataka 08192
Hadagil Haruthi Karnataka 08472
Hadinaru Karnataka 08221
Hadly(mdy) Karnataka 08231412
Hagalawadi Karnataka 08131320
Hagare Karnataka 08117
Hagare(hsn) Karnataka 08177
Hagari Karnataka 08392
Hagundi Karnataka 08266
Hakatur Karnataka 08272
Haladipura Karnataka 08386
Halagali Karnataka 08350835
Halagur Karnataka 08231
Halahalli Karnataka 08539869
Halakurki Karnataka 08357640
Halasangi Karnataka 08422890
Halavalli Karnataka 08388
Halbarga Karnataka 08484636
Halebhathi Karnataka 08192585
Halehalli Karnataka 08266
Halekote Karnataka 08175
Halekundawada Karnataka 08192
Haleveedu Karnataka 08177
Haleyangady Karnataka 0824
Halga Karnataka 08336
Halga Karnataka 0831
Halga Karnataka 08382
Halgera Karnataka 08539842
Halgeri Karnataka 08373
Haliyal Karnataka 08383
Halkurke Karnataka 08134440
Hallagudi Karnataka 08371
Hallasangi Karnataka 08353
Hallihal Karnataka 083695
Hallikere Karnataka 08182
Hallikhed(k) Karnataka 08483
Hallimysore Karnataka 08175
Hallisalgar Karnataka 08477
Hallithole Karnataka 08254
Hallur Karnataka 08354
Haluaagalu Karnataka 08398712
Halwadi Karnataka 0823285
Hammige Karnataka 08371446
Hamnabad Karnataka 08483
Hampapura Karnataka 08228470
Hampasagara Karnataka 08397784
Hampasandra Karnataka 08150
Hanabe Karnataka 08119512
Hanagodu Karnataka 08222
Hanbal Karnataka 08173
Hanchinal Karnataka 08535662
Hanchinal(sdt) Karnataka 08330
Handanakere Karnataka 08133445
Handiganur Karnataka 08315740
Handigund Karnataka 08331
Hangala Karnataka 08379
Hangala Karnataka 0822973
Hangarakatta Karnataka 08251
Hangargi Karnataka 08426384
Hangarkatta Karnataka 082526
Haniya Karnataka 08185560
Hankon Karnataka 08382410
Hannakere Karnataka 0823284
Hansi Karnataka 08397778
Hanthur Karnataka 08263
Hanthuvani Karnataka 08266
Hanuman Hatti Karnataka 08373
Hanumanhal Karnataka 08536696
Hanumanpura Karnataka 08426389
Hanur Karnataka 08224
Hanwal Karnataka 08533
Harakanhalu Karnataka 08398
Haralihal Karnataka 08391
Haranahalli Karnataka 08174
Harangeri Karnataka 08373
Harapanehalli Karnataka 08398
Hardahalli Karnataka 0821
Harihar Karnataka 08197
Hariharapura Karnataka 08175
Hariharapura Karnataka 08264
Harishe Karnataka 08184
Harkabhavi Karnataka 08391
Harkurd Karnataka 08481524
Harnahalli Karnataka 08182
Harsikatta Karnataka 08389
Harsoor Karnataka 08472
Harti Karnataka 08372
Harvgeri Karnataka 0833157
Harwal Karnataka 08442
Hassan Karnataka 08172
Hassan Mcf Karnataka 08172
Hatcholi Karnataka 08396466
Hattaingady Karnataka 08254
Hattalli Karnataka 08422
Hatti Karnataka 08537
Hattigudur Karnataka 08479454
Hattikuni Karnataka 08473
Haunsbhavi Karnataka 08376
Havanur Karnataka 08375254
Haveri Karnataka 08375
Havnoor Karnataka 08470856
Hayyal Karnataka 08479
Hebbace Karnataka 08276
Hebbadi Karnataka 08192
Hebbagudi Karnataka 0804
Hebbal Karnataka 08380762
Hebbal Karnataka 084740611
Hebbal(b) Karnataka 08444591
Hebbal(s) Karnataka 08487426
Hebballi Karnataka 08357694
Hebballi Karnataka 0836882
Hebbalu Karnataka 0817742
Hebbani Karnataka 08159419
Hebbari(klr) Karnataka 08154
Hebbasoor Karnataka 0822673
Hebbur(tmr) Karnataka 081665
Hebsur Karnataka 0836
Heddaripura Karnataka 08185843
Hedgapur Karnataka 08485
Hedigbal Karnataka 08535658
Hediyala Karnataka 08221284
Hegdekatta Karnataka 08384
Heggadaoovanakote Karnataka 08228
Heggadde Karnataka 08173
Heggoshi Karnataka 08384
Heggudu Karnataka 08183
Hejamady Karnataka 08252
Hemadala Karnataka 08193
Henmady Karnataka 08254
Heragu Karnataka 0817223
Herga Karnataka 08252
Herur Karnataka 08266
Herur Karnataka 08384
Hesargatta Karnataka 08046
Hethur Karnataka 08173484
Hidakaldam Karnataka 083163
Hidkal Karnataka 08331
Hillur Karnataka 08388
Hipparga B Karnataka 08442471
Hippargi Karnataka 08353
Hire Byle Karnataka 08269
Hireadka Karnataka 08252
Hirebaganal Karnataka 08534
Hirebidri Karnataka 08373
Hiregana Karnataka 0825842
Hiregunjal Karnataka 0830440
Hirehal Karnataka 08381
Hirehalli Karnataka 0816
Hirehalli(dvg) Karnataka 08190
Hirehodegali Karnataka 08399742
Hirehonnihalli Karnataka 08270352
Hirekattiganahalli Karnataka 08154
Hirekerur Karnataka 08376
Hirekodige Karnataka 08264822
Hirekogalur Karnataka 08180557
Hirekotnekal Karnataka 08538506
Hirekumvi Karnataka 08330
Hiremagalgeri Karnataka 08398706
Hiremallanakere Karnataka 08399
Hiremannapur Karnataka 08536
Hiremura Karnataka 08356
Hiremural Karnataka 08356
Hirenallur Karnataka 08267
Hirenandur Karnataka 08472
Hirenatri Karnataka 08304432
Hirerugi Karnataka 08359875
Hiresindhai Karnataka 08534
Hirewaddatti Karnataka 08371482
Hireyammigenur(dvn) Karnataka 08191870
Hirisave Karnataka 0817676
Hiriyur Karnataka 08193
Hiroli Karnataka 08477870
Hirur Karnataka 08356620
Hitnal Karnataka 08534
Hiueketi Karnataka 08229388
Hobli Karnataka 0833067
Hodigere Karnataka 08189
Hodkehipoor Karnataka 08387810
Hodla Karnataka 08181879
Hodukola Karnataka 08152
Holakhere Karnataka 08191
Holallar Karnataka 08182
Holavanahalli Karnataka 0813840
Holealur Karnataka 08381
Holehonnur Karnataka 08182
Holenarasipura Karnataka 08175
Holesirigere Karnataka 08192
Holur Karnataka 08152
Hombal Karnataka 08372
Honaganahalli Karnataka 08489
Honagodu Karnataka 08222
Hongunta Karnataka 08474682
Honnali Karnataka 08188
Honnalli Karnataka 08424640
Honnatti Karnataka 08373
Honnavalli Karnataka 08134450
Honnavar Karnataka 08387
Honnudike Karnataka 0816622
Honnutagi Karnataka 08352
Honwad Karnataka 08352339
Hoolageri Karnataka 08357688
Hoovinahakla Karnataka 08266
Horadurga Karnataka 08199
Horalagallu Karnataka 080
Horanadu Karnataka 08269
Horti Karnataka 08359
Hosabale Karnataka 08184
Hosadurga Road Karnataka 08199835
Hosahalli Karnataka 08119
Hosakallahalli Karnataka 08194
Hosakere Karnataka 08131350
Hosakoti Karnataka 08335562
Hosanagara Karnataka 08185
Hosangady Karnataka 08254
Hosaritti Karnataka 08375872
Hosekere Karnataka 0813750
Hoskote Karnataka 08111
Hoskote Indus Area Karnataka 08111712
Hosmar Karnataka 08258
Hospet Karnataka 08394
Hosur(hsn) Karnataka 08173488
Hosur(kt) Karnataka 08337
Hosur(ktk) Karnataka 08155
Hosur(smo) Karnataka 08187637
Hrebagewadi Karnataka 0831
Hriekyahanahalli Karnataka 0821
Hubli Karnataka 0836
Hublipintooroad Karnataka 0836
Hudgi Karnataka 0848367
Hudikere Karnataka 08274433
Hudli Karnataka 0831728
Hukkeri Karnataka 08333
Hulagbali Karnataka 08289870
Hulagur Karnataka 08378643
Hulidevarabana Karnataka 08183
Hulihyder Karnataka 08533792
Hulikunte Karnataka 08119
Hulimangala Karnataka 080
Huliyar Karnataka 08133
Huliyur Durga Karnataka 08132320
Hulkund Karnataka 08335582
Hullahalli Karnataka 08221
Hullekere Karnataka 0817485
Hullekere(tmr) Karnataka 0813981
Hullur Karnataka 08381
Hullur(bjp) Karnataka 08356766
Hulsur Karnataka 08481
Hulsurkhed Karnataka 08485432
Hulyal Karnataka 08353
Humcha Karnataka 08185
Humnabad Karnataka 08483
Hunashyal Karnataka 08334440
Hundipura Karnataka 0822974
Hungenapalli Karnataka 08151380
Hungund Karnataka 08351
Hunsagi Karnataka 08443
Hunsemuki Karnataka 08254
Hunsgatta Karnataka 08261360
Hunshettikoppa Karnataka 08419
Hunsikatti Karnataka 08334
Hunsur Karnataka 08222
Hupla Karnataka 08484638
Hura Karnataka 08221
Hurahatti Karnataka 08221
Hushigeri Karnataka 08381
Huthur Karnataka 08152
Huvinahadagli Karnataka 08399
I D Halli Karnataka 0813760
Ibrahimpatnam Karnataka 08414
Ibrahimpur Karnataka 08479
Ibrahimpur Karnataka 08380482
Idagundi Karnataka 08419
Idagur Karnataka 081558
Igoor Karnataka 08192837
Ijeri Karnataka 08442
Ilkal Karnataka 08351
Inamhanchinal Karnataka 08425
Inamhongal Karnataka 08330
Inchagiri Karnataka 08422885
Inchal Karnataka 08337
Indalvadi Karnataka 08110
Indargi Karnataka 08539841
Indi Karnataka 08359
Induavalli Karnataka 0818139
Ingaleshwar Karnataka 08358
Ingalgeri Karnataka 08356
Ingalgi Karnataka 0830447
Ingli Karnataka 08338538
Inna Karnataka 08252
Ira Karnataka 08255
Iragampalli Karnataka 08154
Irakasandra Karnataka 0813845
Irde Karnataka 08251
Irkalgad Karnataka 08534
Iswarmangala Karnataka 08251
Itagi Karnataka 08534888
Itagi Karnataka 08389
Itgi Karnataka 08373
Ittagi Karnataka 08399774
Ivaranadu Karnataka 08257
J N Kote Karnataka 08194
J V S L Township(t) Karnataka 08395
Jade Karnataka 08184
Jadkal Karnataka 08254592
Jagalur Karnataka 08196
Jagara Karnataka 08262
Jahalagera Karnataka 08535644
Jajur Karnataka 08195647
Jalamangala Karnataka 08113
Jalhalli Karnataka 08531
Jalihal Camp Karnataka 08535650
Jallapur Karnataka 08378642
Jalsoor Karnataka 08257
Jalwad Karnataka 08424360
Jamboti Karnataka 08336662
Jamkhandi Karnataka 08353
Janewaola Karnataka 08482372
Jangamakote Karnataka 08158
Janmane Karnataka 08384
Jarikatte Karnataka 08192850
Jathawara Karnataka 08156758
Javagal Karnataka 08174
Javagundanahalli Karnataka 08193682
Jawalgera Karnataka 08535
Jayapura Karnataka 082177
Jeevangi Karnataka 08478512
Jeni Karnataka 08185
Jennady Karnataka 0825440
Jewargi Karnataka 08442
Jewargi B Karnataka 08470857
Jigajivangi Karnataka 08422
Jigani Karnataka 080425
Jnakal Karnataka 08199840
Jog Karnataka 08183
Jog Falls Karnataka 08188
Joida Karnataka 08383
Joisarahally Karnataka 08373
Jokatte Karnataka 082479
Joldal Karnataka 08262487
Joldapka Karnataka 08484640
Jugalpet Karnataka 08383
Julapalya Karnataka 08150
Juttanahallibore Karnataka 08176
Jyagarthi Karnataka 08183
Jyothinagar Karnataka 08172
K Abbur Karnataka 08175
K Ayyanahalli Karnataka 08391680
K B Hal Karnataka 08262495
K Belgar Karnataka 08396
K Chandargi Karnataka 08335
K Chincholi Karnataka 08484
K G Field Karnataka 081538
K G Temple Karnataka 08131470
K H Kote Karnataka 08173
K Hosahalli Karnataka 08391695
K K Koppa Karnataka 0831
K M Doddy Karnataka 08237
K N Halli Karnataka 08197
K R Nagar Karnataka 08223
K R Pet Karnataka 08230
K R Pet(ckg) Karnataka 08262515
K Salwadgi Karnataka 08358864
K Veerapur Karnataka 08392806
Kabbahalli Karnataka 08229
Kabbinahally Karnataka 08262
Kabbinale Karnataka 08253
Kabbur Karnataka 08338570
Kabini Colony Karnataka 08228
Kachige Karnataka 08264736
Kadaba Karnataka 08131
Kadaba Karnataka 08251
Kadabagere Karnataka 080
Kadaballi Karnataka 08234
Kadadalli Karnataka 08380
Kadagattur Karnataka 08137
Kadakanchi Karnataka 08477
Kadaklati Karnataka 0833156
Kadakol Karnataka 08378
Kadakola Karnataka 082175
Kadanga Karnataka 08274500
Kadavanthi Karnataka 08262
Kaddalamari Karnataka 08154
Kadeshwalya Karnataka 08255
Kadibi Karnataka 08337522
Kadinje Karnataka 08258
Kadlebalu Karnataka 08192
Kadlimatti Karnataka 08354572
Kadoli Karnataka 0831741
Kadra Karnataka 08382
Kadtoka Karnataka 08387
Kadumane Karnataka 08173
Kadur Karnataka 08267
Kadur 9th M Stone Karnataka 08267
Kadwad Karnataka 08382
Kagadhol Karnataka 08330
Kagatoor Karnataka 08180410
Kaggalipura Karnataka 08227
Kaggatipura Karnataka 0808432
Kaginele Karnataka 08375892
Kagwad Karnataka 08339
Kaiga Karnataka 08382
Kaikini Karnataka 08385
Kailancha Karnataka 08113
Kaimara(nmdc) Karnataka 08262
Kaiwara Karnataka 08154
Kajoor Karnataka 08276
Kakadal Karnataka 08472516
Kakamari Karnataka 08289380
Kakanoor Karnataka 08357699
Kakati Karnataka 083175
Kakhandki Karnataka 08352
Kakkalli Karnataka 08384
Kakkera Karnataka 08444587
Kakkinje Karnataka 08258
Kakkinje Karnataka 08256
Kakolu Karnataka 080
Kakotaperambu Karnataka 08274
Kalachii Karnataka 08419
Kaladagi Karnataka 08354
Kalaghatti Karnataka 0837042
Kalagi Karnataka 08472
Kalagondanahalli Karnataka 080
Kalagundi Karnataka 0817475
Kalakeri Karnataka 08371483
Kalasa Karnataka 08269
Kalasapura Karnataka 0826246
Kalathmadu Karnataka 08274
Kalere Karnataka 08265270
Kalhal Karnataka 08335632
Kalhangara Karnataka 08472
Kalkavatagi Karnataka 08353311
Kalkeri Karnataka 08424830
Kalkeri Karnataka 08176
Kallambella Karnataka 08135
Kalloli(gokak) Karnataka 08332846
Kallur(rcr) Karnataka 0853837
Kallur(tmr) Karnataka 08131465
Kalmadka Karnataka 08257
Kalmakkar Karnataka 08257835
Kalmala Karnataka 08532
Kalthoda Bygodu Karnataka 08274547
Kalur(d) Karnataka 08470
Kamadolli Karnataka 0830449
Kamalanagar Karnataka 08477
Kamalapur Karnataka 08394
Kamalapur Karnataka 08478
Kamalapura Karnataka 0847851
Kamandalgundi Karnataka 08196490
Kamasamudram Karnataka 08153
Kamatagi Karnataka 08351
Kamathama Karnataka 08482
Kambada Kone Karnataka 08254
Kambathahalli Karnataka 08398
Kambibane Karnataka 08276632
Kamlanagar Karnataka 08485422
Kamlapur Karnataka 08472
Kammarachodu Karnataka 08392
Kammardi Karnataka 08264734
Kamplee Karnataka 08393
Kanabylu Karnataka 08276652
Kanagal Karnataka 08223
Kanagala Karnataka 08333792
Kanaji Karnataka 08484329
Kanakagiri Karnataka 0853322
Kanakanawadi Karnataka 08353
Kanakanwadi Karnataka 08331880
Kanakapura Karnataka 08041
Kanakatta Karnataka 08483
Kanakatte Karnataka 08174
Kanamdi Karnataka 08352311
Kanathi Karnataka 08262530
Kanathur Karnataka 08139455
Kanchanabajathur Karnataka 08251
Kanchanahalli Karnataka 080
Kandagal Karnataka 08192842
Kandagal Karnataka 08351
Kandikere Karnataka 08133545
Kangenahalli(dvg) Karnataka 08193685
Kangod Karnataka 08384
Kanive Davana Karnataka 08266
Kaniyur Karnataka 08251
Kankanady Karnataka 0824
Kannangi Karnataka 08181
Kannur Karnataka 08247
Kannur(bjp) Karnataka 08352320
Kannuru Karnataka 08118
Kanoor Karnataka 08274452
Kansoor Karnataka 08384
Kanswadi Karnataka 08119532
Kanyana Karnataka 0825556
Kappagal Karnataka 08392
Kappannahalli Karnataka 08187421
Karadi Karnataka 08351743
Karagaon Karnataka 08338
Karahalli Karnataka 08119
Karahalli Karnataka 080
Karajagi Karnataka 08375
Karajagi Karnataka 08470
Karakuchi Karnataka 08261
Karankote Karnataka 084162
Karapura Karnataka 08228444
Karasaki Karnataka 08470
Karatgi Karnataka 08533
Kardi(tmr) Karnataka 08134450
Kargal Karnataka 08188
Karje Karnataka 08252660
Karkala Karnataka 08258
Karkunja Karnataka 08254
Karnire Karnataka 0824
Karoshi Karnataka 08338
Karuachalgeri Karnataka 08373
Karur Karnataka 08396486
Karwar Karnataka 08382
Kasbecamp Karnataka 08532
Kasuvinahalli Karnataka 08221
Katageri Karnataka 08354
Katapadi Karnataka 08252
Katgal Karnataka 08386
Katgarkoppa Karnataka 08385
Kathala Karnataka 08481
Kathalageri Karnataka 08180728
Katharki Karnataka 08538504
Katharki Karnataka 08539
Katkol Karnataka 083352
Katlpalla(mrp) Karnataka 082472
Kattehakkalu Karnataka 08181
Kattinamane Karnataka 08266
Kattur Karnataka 08301
Kaup Karnataka 08252
Kavachur Karnataka 08389
Kavalakki Karnataka 08387
Kavalande Karnataka 08221
Kavalur Karnataka 08539843
Kavalwad Karnataka 08284
Kaveripura Karnataka 08227337
Kayarthdaka Karnataka 08256
Kdkatnur Karnataka 08339
Kebbekoppal Karnataka 0822274
Kedamallur Karnataka 08274
Kedilau Karnataka 08251
Keelara Karnataka 08232
Kelaginasasi Karnataka 08389
Kelagur Karnataka 08262
Kembavi Karnataka 08443
Kemmanagundi Karnataka 08261370
Kemmannu Karnataka 08252
Kempanahalli Karnataka 08132
Kenchanahalli Karnataka 08118
Kencharlahalli Karnataka 08154
Kenchikeri Karnataka 08398
Kengeri Karnataka 08043
Keragudu Karnataka 08233
Keralapura Karnataka 08175
Kerekatte Karnataka 08265
Keribilachi Karnataka 08189
Kerur Karnataka 08354
Kerur Karnataka 08338
Keruvantti Karnataka 08419
Kervase Karnataka 0825843
Kerwadi Karnataka 08382760
Kesar Jevalga Karnataka 08484660
Kestur Karnataka 08237
Kestur Karnataka 08232
Kesuvina Mane Karnataka 08262480
Khakhandaki Karnataka 08489
Khanagaon Karnataka 08332844
Khanapur Karnataka 08336
Khanapur Karnataka 08418
Khanapura Karnataka 0847942
Khedagi Karnataka 08359865
Kheniranjol Karnataka 08482
Kherda(b) Karnataka 08485437
Kigga Karnataka 08265
Kijjidoni Karnataka 08354760
Kikkeri Karnataka 08230644
Kinhal Karnataka 08534
Kinnar Karnataka 08382
Kinnigoli Karnataka 082472
Kinnikambla Karnataka 082482
Kiranagi Karnataka 08472
Kirugavalu Karnataka 08231
Kitta Karnataka 08481585
Kittadahalli Karnataka 08187
Kittadal Karnataka 08199822
Kittur Karnataka 08223855
Kittur Karnataka 08334
Kod Karnataka 08376
Kodaganur Karnataka 08192
Kodekal Karnataka 08444
Kodembal Karnataka 08483732
Kodiambady Karnataka 08251
Kodicheruv Karnataka 08157470
Kodigenahalli Karnataka 0813758
Kodiyala Karnataka 08232
Kodkani Karnataka 08386
Kodla Karnataka 08441787
Kodlipet Karnataka 08276
Kodloor Karnataka 08261540
Kodur Karnataka 08185820
Kogali Karnataka 08398
Kognoli Karnataka 08338
Kogunde Karnataka 08194576
Kohinoor Karnataka 08481522
Koila Karnataka 08251
Koinadu Karnataka 08272
Kokatnur Karnataka 08339
Kokkanur Karnataka 08192
Kokkarne Karnataka 08252
Kokrady Karnataka 08256
Kolagallu Karnataka 08392
Kolagiri Karnataka 08252
Kolagunda Karnataka 0817489
Kolala Karnataka 081382
Kolar Karnataka 08152
Kolar Gold Field Karnataka 08153
Kolavanhalli Karnataka 08156
Kolavi Karnataka 08332640
Kolchar Karnataka 08257
Kolhar Karnataka 0835266
Koliwad Karnataka 0836849
Kollegal Karnataka 08224
Kollur Karnataka 08476
Kollur Karnataka 08254
Kolnad Karnataka 08255
Komalapur Karnataka 08223
Komalapura Karnataka 08223
Kombli Karnataka 08399746
Kompalli Karnataka 084183
Konaje Karnataka 082480
Konanduru Karnataka 08181866
Konanur Karnataka 08175
Konasagar Karnataka 08198688
Konchur Karnataka 08474
Kondajji Karnataka 08192451
Kondalahalli Karnataka 08198687
Konehalli Karnataka 08134
Konkal Karnataka 08473547
Konnepadavu Karnataka 08253
Konnur Karnataka 08353
Konnur(bjp) Karnataka 08356
Konnur(hbl) Karnataka 08377562
Koppa Karnataka 08264
Koppa(mdy) Karnataka 08237
Koppagal Karnataka 08392
Koppar Karnataka 08534
Koppar Karnataka 08531
Kora Karnataka 08162
Koratigere Karnataka 08138
Koravahalli Karnataka 08261380
Korlagundi Karnataka 08392822
Korlahalli Karnataka 08371452
Korlahalli Karnataka 08182
Korwar Karnataka 08424641
Kotaga(klr) Karnataka 08154572
Kotegangur Karnataka 08182
Kothanur Karnataka 0822470
Kothathi Karnataka 08232377
Kottalagi Karnataka 08289390
Kottugudda Karnataka 08136450
Kottur Karnataka 08391
Kotumuchagi Karnataka 08372
Kowdley Karnataka 08232368
Kowshika Karnataka 0817225
Kowtal Karnataka 08538525
Krishnanagar Karnataka 08355
Krishnapur Karnataka 08443
Krishnapura Karnataka 08245
Kubinal Karnataka 08304452
Kudalsangma Karnataka 08351
Kudchi Karnataka 08331
Kuditini Karnataka 0839284
Kudramukh Karnataka 08269
Kududarahal Karnataka 08396464
Kudur Karnataka 0811862
Kukanoor Karnataka 08534
Kukkavada Karnataka 08192
Kukkehalli Karnataka 08252698
Kukkuje Karnataka 08258
Kula Karnataka 08251
Kulgeri Cross Karnataka 08354
Kulgod Karnataka 08334
Kumarachincholi Karnataka 08483783
Kumarapattanam(hbl) Karnataka 08373
Kumbarwada Karnataka 08383480
Kumsi Karnataka 08182
Kumta Karnataka 08386
Kumvalgod Karnataka 080
Kunanakatte Karnataka 08277
Kunchanur Karnataka 08353
Kunchebyle Karnataka 08264550
Kunda Karnataka 08274410
Kundagol Karnataka 08304
Kundapur Karnataka 08254
Kundargi Karnataka 08425
Kundargurki Karnataka 08158
Kundur Karnataka 0818852
Kundur Karnataka 08263589
Kunigal Karnataka 08132
Kunkanadu Karnataka 08267585
Kuntewani Karnataka 08385
Kunthur Karnataka 08224
Kuppealur Karnataka 08373
Kuppegadde Karnataka 08184
Kuppepadavu Karnataka 0824
Kurinaduka Karnataka 0825754
Kurki Karnataka 08192443
Kurkunda Karnataka 08479
Kurkunta Karnataka 08441
Kurlageri Karnataka 08377
Kurnad Karnataka 082486
Kurnad Karnataka 08255
Kurtakoti Karnataka 08372
Kurubagonda Karnataka 08375
Kurubelagi Karnataka 08484646
Kurukonda Karnataka 08441
Kushalnagar Karnataka 08276
Kushtagi Karnataka 08536
Kutagol Karnataka 08113862
Kutligi Karnataka 08391
Kutta Karnataka 0827444
Kutugadu Karnataka 08392
Kyalalur Karnataka 08152
Kyathanahalli Karnataka 08236
L S Quary Karnataka 08139300
Lachyan Karnataka 08359
Lakhangaon Karnataka 08484
Lakkavalli Karnataka 08261
Lakkundi Karnataka 08372
Lakkur Karnataka 08151
Lakshimipura Karnataka 0815783
Lakshmi Devi Kote Karnataka 08154
Lakshmipura Karnataka 08113844
Lakshmisagar Karnataka 08194578
Lakya Karnataka 08262445
Laxmeshwar Karnataka 08487
Lingadahalli Karnataka 08136395
Linganur Karnataka 083534
Lingsugur Karnataka 08537
Lingumpali Karnataka 08413
Linnngadhalli Karnataka 08261
Lohagaon Karnataka 08352
Lokapur Karnataka 083542
Lokikere Karnataka 08192
Lokkanahalli Karnataka 0822476
Londa Karnataka 08336
Loni Karnataka 08422886
Lukkeri Karnataka 08386
Lungadahalli Karnataka 08261
M C Halli Karnataka 08261400
M Hipparga Karnataka 08440
M K Hubli Karnataka 083344
M L Halli Karnataka 08183
M M Hills Karnataka 08225
M N Kote Karnataka 08131
M Vandipura Karnataka 0822976
M.kenchana Halli Karnataka 080
Mache Karnataka 0831
Machenahalli Karnataka 08182
Machenahalli Karnataka 08262
Machenahalli Karnataka 08139466
Madadakere Karnataka 08199844
Madakatti Karnataka 08484
Madalli Karnataka 08487810
Madanageri Karnataka 08386
Madanalli Karnataka 08284
Madanbhavi Karnataka 0836781
Madapady Karnataka 08257
Madapur Karnataka 08276
Madapura Karnataka 08227
Madarki Karnataka 08479450
Madavu Karnataka 08251
Madderi Karnataka 08158350
Maddrahalli Karnataka 08174
Maddur Karnataka 08237
Madenadu Karnataka 08272
Madhabhavi Karnataka 08289365
Madhugiri Karnataka 08137
Madhure Karnataka 08199842
Madigunj Karnataka 0833689
Madihalli Karnataka 08398
Madikeri Karnataka 08272
Madugiri Karnataka 08137
Madyal Karnataka 08440
Magadi Karnataka 080405
Magala Karnataka 08339750
Magedi Karnataka 08487542
Magod Karnataka 08419
Magodh Karnataka 08387
Mahagaon Karnataka 08472
Mahalingapur Karnataka 08350
Maharajpet Karnataka 08417
Mahedevapura Karnataka 08236
Maheswaram Karnataka 08414
Maidur Karnataka 08373
Maigur Karnataka 08353
Mailawar Karnataka 0841143
Mainhalli Karnataka 08539
Majali Karnataka 08382
Makanhalli Karnataka 08263
Makanpur Karnataka 08373
Makkandur Karnataka 0827230
Malabad Karnataka 08289341
Malapur Karnataka 08386
Malavalli Karnataka 08419
Malavalli Karnataka 08231
Malaya Binnur Karnataka 08197
Maldare Karnataka 08274
Malgi Karnataka 08301
Malkhed Karnataka 08441
Malladihalli Karnataka 08191895
Mallandur Karnataka 08262
Mallapur Karnataka 08386
Mallasandra Karnataka 0816
Mallat Karnataka 08538522
Mallavali Karnataka 08231
Mallekavu Karnataka 0813834
Mallenahalli Karnataka 08262570
Malleswara Karnataka 08269
Malli Karnataka 08442
Mallipatna Karnataka 08175
Mallur Karnataka 08254
Malpe Karnataka 0825285
Malur Karnataka 081512
Mamalapur Karnataka 08489
Mamdapur Karnataka 08352
Mamidipalle Karnataka 08415
Manahalli Karnataka 08482
Manchi Karnataka 08255
Manchikere Karnataka 08419
Mandagadde Karnataka 08182
Mandagere Karnataka 08230546
Mandapur Karnataka 08332842
Mandapura Karnataka 08258
Mandarthi Karnataka 08252
Mandekolu Karnataka 08257
Mandewal Karnataka 08442477
Mandihalli Karnataka 08395
Mandikal Karnataka 08156
Mandoli Karnataka 0831727
Mandoor Karnataka 080
Mandya Karnataka 08232
Mangala Karnataka 08226450
Mangalahada Karnataka 08136405
Mangalgi Karnataka 08483
Mangalore(rcr) Karnataka 08534
Mangasuli Karnataka 08339
Manglore Karnataka 0824
Mangur Karnataka 08331
Mani Karnataka 08255
Maninalkur Karnataka 0825573
Manipal Karnataka 08252
Manjori Karnataka 08338522
Manjuguni Karnataka 08384650
Manki Karnataka 08387
Manna E Kheli Karnataka 08483
Manneguda Karnataka 084165
Manoi Karnataka 08538
Manoli Karnataka 08330
Manthur Karnataka 08350
Manthur(chikmng) Karnataka 08263
Manvi Karnataka 08538
Maradihalli Karnataka 08193732
Maragodu Karnataka 08272315
Marammanahalli Karnataka 08394
Marasandra Karnataka 0808464
Marashettihalli Karnataka 08131
Maravanthe Karnataka 08254
Margutti Karnataka 08478511
Marikatti Karnataka 08228392
Markanje Karnataka 08257
Markanje Karnataka 0825785
Marlakunte Karnataka 08118
Marlanhalli Karnataka 08533
Marle Karnataka 08262
Marpalli Karnataka 084165
Marsur Karnataka 080427
Masabinal Karnataka 08358420
Masaguppi Karnataka 08334
Masali R K Karnataka 08359447
Masarkal Karnataka 08531
Mashal Karnataka 08471
Mashal(karajagi) Karnataka 08471858
Masige Karnataka 08265
Maski Karnataka 08537
Masthi Karnataka 08151382
Masthikatte Karnataka 08185832
Masur Karnataka 08183
Masur Karnataka 08376
Masuti Karnataka 08426380
Mathi Karnataka 08192
Mathigahatta Karnataka 08267
Mathimane Karnataka 0818537
Mathodu Karnataka 08199820
Matmari Karnataka 08532
Mattanvile Karnataka 08176565
Mattigatta Karnataka 08384
Mattihalli Karnataka 08398
Mattor Karnataka 08182
Mavali Karnataka 08184
Mavinahalli Karnataka 08131480
Mavinakatte Karnataka 08189
Mavinakere Karnataka 08139
Mavinakurve Karnataka 08387
Mavinkere Karnataka 08387
Mayakonda Karnataka 08192
Mayamudi Karnataka 08274
Mayasandra Karnataka 08139
Medakeshwar Karnataka 08356786
Medchal Karnataka 084182
Medcity Karnataka 084182
Medleri Karnataka 08373
Medugondanahalli Karnataka 08189573
Megaravalli Karnataka 08181
Meghalapur Karnataka 0821
Mehkar Karnataka 08484652
Melige Karnataka 08181
Melkote Karnataka 08232
Melpal Karnataka 08266
Melvanki Karnataka 08332811
Melya Karnataka 08155884
Mercara Karnataka 08272
Merchtal Karnataka 08532
Metgud Karnataka 08350
Metikurke Karnataka 08193
Metri Karnataka 08394534
Midigeshi Karnataka 0813756
Mijar Karnataka 08253
Mincheri Karnataka 08392844
Miriyan Karnataka 08475747
Mirle Karnataka 08223
Mishrikoti Karnataka 0837046
Mittemari Karnataka 08150
Moinabad Karnataka 08417
Moka Karnataka 08392
Mokamahally Karnataka 08263
Molakalmur Karnataka 08198
Mole Karnataka 08339780
Moodbiori Karnataka 08252
Moodkani Karnataka 08387
Moodubelle Karnataka 08252
Morab Karnataka 08380472
Morambi Karnataka 08484663
Morigere Karnataka 08397
Morkhandi Karnataka 08481
Mortagi Karnataka 08488
Mosalehosahalli Karnataka 08172
Motaganahalli Karnataka 08118
Mothergaon Karnataka 08483780
Muchalamb Karnataka 08481
Muchandi Karnataka 0831722
Mudabi Karnataka 08481
Mudakavi Karnataka 08335435
Mudalahippe Karnataka 08175
Mudalgi Karnataka 0833477
Mudbole Karnataka 08479429
Muddaballi Karnataka 08534
Muddapur Karnataka 08535
Muddelbihal Karnataka 08356
Mudgal Karnataka 08357
Mudhol Karnataka 08350
Mudhol Karnataka 08534892
Mudhol(b) Karnataka 08485446
Mudigere Karnataka 08263
Mudikadu Karnataka 08263
Mudkani Karnataka 08387
Mudnoor Karnataka 08443588
Mudoor Karnataka 08254572
Mudubella Karnataka 08252
Muduwadi Karnataka 08152
Mugad Karnataka 0836836
Mugalalli Karnataka 08354573
Mugalangaon Karnataka 08474
Mugalkhod Karnataka 08350
Mugalkhod Karnataka 08331522
Muganur Karnataka 08351716
Mugulavalli Karnataka 08262
Mugur Karnataka 08227
Mulagund Karnataka 08372
Mulbagal Karnataka 08159
Mulky Karnataka 082472
Mullanayakanakall Karnataka 0815989
Mulwad Karnataka 08426390
Mulwad Karnataka 08480
Mundaje Karnataka 08256
Mundargi Karnataka 08531568
Mundargi Karnataka 08371
Mundoor Karnataka 08251426
Munglimane Karnataka 0818339
Mungod Karnataka 08337
Munirabad Karnataka 08394
Muniyal Karnataka 08258
Munnor Karnataka 08113
Murdeshwar Karnataka 08385
Murki Karnataka 0848543
Murnad Karnataka 08272
Muroor Karnataka 08386
Murugamalla Karnataka 08154
Murukwad Karnataka 08383
Mushigeri Karnataka 08381
Mustur Karnataka 08533
Mustur Karnataka 08196
Muthinakoppa Karnataka 08266
Muthur(my) Karnataka 08223720
Muthusandra Karnataka 08111
Muttagi Karnataka 08426384
Muttagi Karnataka 08480
Mylapur Karnataka 08533759
Mylarapatna Karnataka 08234
Mysore Karnataka 0821
N Begur Karnataka 08228405
N G Halli Karnataka 08191883
N Voddahalli Karnataka 08159
Naboklu Karnataka 08272
Nadpal Karnataka 08253740
Nagamangala Karnataka 08234
Naganoor(gulbarga) Karnataka 08443590
Naganur(gokak) Karnataka 08334886
Nagara Karnataka 08185834
Nagardere Karnataka 08155883
Nagarhal Karnataka 08537
Nagasamudra Karnataka 08198
Nagasandra Karnataka 08132
Nagathi Basapura Karnataka 08399756
Nagenahalli Karnataka 082171
Nagethan Karnataka 08352322
Nagevalli Karnataka 08162
Nagnur Karnataka 08337
Nagnur Karnataka 08289357
Nakre Karnataka 08258
Nalatwadi Karnataka 08356
Nalkeri Karnataka 08274
Nalkudre Karnataka 08180567
Nalkunda Karnataka 08192
Nallat Karnataka 08538
Nallur Karnataka 08189
Nalwar Karnataka 0847474
Nambihalli Karnataka 08157477
Nanadikal Karnataka 0815986
Nandagad Karnataka 0833666
Nandagaon Karnataka 08289533
Nandanahosahalli Karnataka 08154564
Nandawadagi Karnataka 08351
Nandibevoor Karnataka 08398630
Nandihills Karnataka 08156
Nandikurli Karnataka 08331476
Nandinathpura Karnataka 08223
Nandivargam Karnataka 08575680
Nandivillage Karnataka 08156
Nangli Karnataka 08159
Nanikatta Karnataka 08389
Nanjangud Karnataka 08221
Nanthoor Karnataka 0824
Nanwal Karnataka 08533782
Naraganahalli Karnataka 08234
Naragund Karnataka 08377
Narapally Karnataka 084153
Narasandra Karnataka 08118
Narasapur Karnataka 08152
Narasingharajapur Karnataka 08266
Narayanaghatta Karnataka 08110
Narayanpur Karnataka 08444596
Narayanpura Karnataka 08261355
Naregal Karnataka 0837232
Naregal Karnataka 08379572
Narendra Karnataka 0836780
Naribole Karnataka 08442
Narsalgi Karnataka 08358476
Narsapur Karnataka 08335512
Narsingi Karnataka 08413
Nasalamdiki Karnataka 08136
Naualagi Karnataka 08353
Naubad Karnataka 08482
Navalagund Karnataka 08380
Navali Karnataka 08533794
Navanagar Karnataka 08354555
Nayakanahatti Karnataka 08190674
Neelagunda Karnataka 08398710
Neelgund Karnataka 08357690
Neermanvi Karnataka 08538500
Negalur Karnataka 08375256
Negawade Karnataka 08184650
Neginahal Karnataka 08337
Nelamangla Karnataka 08118
Nelhal Karnataka 0816675
Nelligudde Karnataka 0825578
Nellur Karnataka 08533758
Nelogi Karnataka 08442470
Nelyadi Karnataka 08251
Nemmar Karnataka 08265
Neriga Karnataka 080
Neriya Karnataka 08256
Nerli Karnataka 08333
Nerlige Karnataka 0817468
Nermarga Karnataka 082470
Nesargi Karnataka 08334
Nettamma Karnataka 08251
Nidagundi Karnataka 08381
Niddodi Karnataka 08253
Nidle Karnataka 08256701
Nidoni Karnataka 08489
Nidshoshi Karnataka 08333
Niduvani Karnataka 08175
Nigadi Karnataka 0836836
Nijjbalthala Karnataka 08251642
Nimbal Karnataka 08440
Nimbalgeri Karnataka 08391688
Nimbarga Karnataka 0844086
Ninglaj Karnataka 08338580
Nippani Karnataka 08331
Niralgunte Karnataka 08195644
Nirgudi Karnataka 08481
Nirma Karnataka 08483
Nirnahalli Karnataka 08384
Nitte Karnataka 08258
Nittur Karnataka 08131
Nittur Karnataka 08336650
Nittur(bdr) Karnataka 08484654
Nittur(bl) Karnataka 08396
Nittur(hsn) Karnataka 08172
Nittur(smo) Karnataka 08185
Nonavinkere Karnataka 08134
Nootway Karnataka 08151
Norway(hsn) Karnataka 08177
Novavinakere Karnataka 08134
Nuggehalli Karnataka 08176
Nugur Karnataka 08227
Nyamthi Karnataka 08182
O Mittur Karnataka 0815984
Oaodaballapur Karnataka 08119
Obalapur Karnataka 08190665
Odeyarpalya Karnataka 0822462
Othihal Karnataka 08424643
P N Halli Karnataka 08135440
Pachapur Karnataka 0833361
Padangady Karnataka 08256
Padasavali Karnataka 08477
Padavu Karnataka 08251650
Padubiori Karnataka 08252
Padukere Karnataka 08252585
Paduvalehippe Karnataka 08175752
Pagadadinni Karnataka 08535
Pala Karnataka 08301
Palapady Karnataka 082471
Paldka Karnataka 0825389
Palechakra Karnataka 08473
Palli Karnataka 08258
Palya Karnataka 08172
Palya(my) Karnataka 0822477
Palyakere Karnataka 0815072
Panaje Karnataka 08251
Panambur Karnataka 08247
Panchavalli Karnataka 08223
Pandaravalli Karnataka 08262423
Pandavapura Karnataka 08236
Pandeshwar Karnataka 0824
Pandithahalli Karnataka 08231418
Panemangalore Karnataka 0825540
Paniyur Karnataka 08252
Panja Karnataka 08257
Pannasamundra Karnataka 081363
Papathimanahalli Karnataka 08154
Papinayakanahalli Karnataka 08394514
Paramanda Wadi Karnataka 08331332
Parane Karnataka 08272532
Parashurampura Karnataka 0819585
Paratageri Karnataka 08274
Parhatbad Karnataka 08472
Parigi Karnataka 08412
Parishwad Karnataka 08336386
Pathapalya Karnataka 08150
Patla Karnataka 08252490
Patna Karnataka 08152
Patnam Karnataka 08424
Patoli Karnataka 08383
Pavagada Karnataka 08136
Peambur Karnataka 0824
Peraje Karnataka 08272
Peraje Karnataka 08257
Perasandra Karnataka 08156
Perdoor Karnataka 08252
Periapatna Karnataka 08223
Peringe Karnataka 08253
Perlambaby Karnataka 08252
Perlambady Karnataka 08252
Perne Karnataka 08251
Persandra Karnataka 08156
Peruvai Karnataka 08255
Pethalur Karnataka 08372472
Pilar Karnataka 08252
Pillaingere Karnataka 08182
Pisler Karnataka 08267510
Polali Karnataka 0824
Pollibetta Karnataka 08274
Ponnampet Karnataka 08273
Ponnasamudra Karnataka 08136382
Poorigali Karnataka 08231416
Potnal Karnataka 08538689
Puncha Karnataka 08255
Punjalkatta Karnataka 08256
Puruvara Karnataka 0813764
Puthila Karnataka 08251
Puttur Karnataka 08251
Quardihithlu Karnataka 08264
R P Colony Karnataka 08222
R Thimmapur Karnataka 08357686
R.gollahalli Karnataka 080
Rabhavi Karnataka 08353
Ragi Hosahalli Karnataka 08384660
Ragihalli Karnataka 080
Ragimandinne Karnataka 0815983
Raibag Karnataka 08338
Raidhur Karnataka 08532
Raiskere Karnataka 08174
Rajaghatta Karnataka 0811954
Rajanahalli Karnataka 08192454
Rajanakunte Karnataka 080468
Rajankollur Karnataka 08444
Rajapur Karnataka 08332722
Rajeshwar Karnataka 08483
Rajola Karnataka 08481
Rajupet Road Karnataka 08153
Ramadurga Karnataka 08531558
Ramagiri Karnataka 08191886
Ramanagram Karnataka 08117
Ramanahalli Karnataka 08267
Ramanathapur Karnataka 08175
Ramapura Ghat Karnataka 08225243
Ramasagar Karnataka 08394530
Ramasamudra Karnataka 08473
Ramdurg Karnataka 083352
Ramjogihalli Karnataka 08195642
Ramkrishnapura Karnataka 08181421
Ramnagar(kwr) Karnataka 08395
Rampur Karnataka 08354
Rampura(dvg) Karnataka 08198
Rangapura Karnataka 08134540
Rangavalli Karnataka 08199833
Rangavanahalli Karnataka 08195650
Rangenahally Karnataka 08261750
Ranibennur Karnataka 08373
Ranjola Karnataka 08441785
Rantavalu Karnataka 0813762
Raravi Karnataka 08396460
Rattihalli Karnataka 08373
Ravandur Karnataka 08223
Raxidi Karnataka 08173
Rayankere Karnataka 0821
Rayarakoppal Karnataka 0817029
Reddihalli Karnataka 08119
Reddihalli Karnataka 080
Renukapur Karnataka 08190663
Revaragaoh Karnataka 08422884
Ripponpet Karnataka 08183
Ron Karnataka 08381
Ronihal Karnataka 08426382
Ronur Karnataka 08157
Rottigawad Karnataka 08304422
Rudraguppe Karnataka 08274543
Rudravadi Karnataka 08477
S B Hally Karnataka 08230648
S Bidare Karnataka 08267
S G Pet Karnataka 08262
S Gollahalli Karnataka 08156767
S S Ghati Karnataka 08119
S Saradgi Karnataka 08472619
Sacheripet Karnataka 08253
Sadalga Karnataka 08338
Sadali Karnataka 08158595
Sadarmangala Karnataka 0808475
Sadashivgad Karnataka 08382
Sagar(glb) Karnataka 08479451
Sagar(kt) Karnataka 08183
Sai Ebeeranahalli Karnataka 08475
Saidapur Karnataka 08473
Sailur Karnataka 08288772
Sajipandu Karnataka 08255
Sakleshpur Karnataka 08173
Sakrepatna Karnataka 0826244
Salagame Karnataka 08172
Salapur Karnataka 08335522
Saligrama Karnataka 08223
Saligramam Karnataka 08252
Salkani Karnataka 08283
Salkhani Karnataka 08384
Salotgi Karnataka 08359866
Salur Karnataka 08181
Samandur Karnataka 08110
Sambargi Karnataka 08289480
Sambra Karnataka 0831731
Sambrani Karnataka 08383
Sameerwadi Karnataka 08350
Sampagaon Karnataka 08337
Sampaje Karnataka 08257
Sampige Karnataka 08139350
Sampigehatti Karnataka 08261410
Sandur Karnataka 08395
Sanehalli Karnataka 08199838
Sanepura Karnataka 08394520
Sanghinagar Karnataka 084158
Sangoli Karnataka 08482
Sangolli Karnataka 08288385
Sangreshkoppa Karnataka 08330
Sangur Karnataka 08375
Sankal Karnataka 08263
Sankenahalli Karnataka 08177
Sankeshwar Karnataka 0833312
Sankratti Karnataka 08289508
Sanpekatte Karnataka 08185836
Sante Bastwad Karnataka 0831
Santekallahalli Karnataka 08154567
Santhebennur Karnataka 08180564
Santhekatte Karnataka 08252
Santheshivara Karnataka 08176
Santibastwad Karnataka 08314132
Santiguli Karnataka 08386
Santiyur Karnataka 08251
Santpur Karnataka 08485426
Saptasagar Karnataka 08289310
Sarasamba Karnataka 08477
Sarathy Karnataka 08197
Sargur Karnataka 08228
Sarwad Karnataka 08489
Sasalu Karnataka 08119
Sasanur Karnataka 08358346
Sastapur Karnataka 08481
Sasvehalli Karnataka 08188526
Sathegala Karnataka 08224
Sathenahalli Karnataka 08176
Satti Karnataka 08289530
Satti Karnataka 08289
Saundatti Karnataka 083351
Saunshi Karnataka 08304
Saunshi Karnataka 0830446
Savalgi Karnataka 08472
Savanoor Karnataka 08251
Savanur Karnataka 08378
Sawalgi Karnataka 08353
Sedam Karnataka 08441
Sevagiri Karnataka 08395
Seventh Mile Camp Karnataka 08535657
Shahabad Karnataka 08474
Shahapur Karnataka 08479
Shailapura Karnataka 08136410
Shakthinagar Karnataka 085326
Shambur Karnataka 0825577
Shameerpet Karnataka 08418
Shamshabad Karnataka 084131
Shanivarsanthe Karnataka 0827632
Shankaratti Karnataka 08289
Shankarghatta Karnataka 08182
Shankarnarayan Karnataka 08254
Shankarnarayana Karnataka 08259
Shankarpally Karnataka 08417
Shankarpura Karnataka 08252
Shanthigodu Karnataka 08251
Shantibhavan Karnataka 08266
Shantigrama Karnataka 08172
Shanuvally Karnataka 08264749
Shapur Karnataka 084131
Sheganshi Karnataka 08289531
Shelwadi Karnataka 08380456
Shettikere Karnataka 08133
Shettikoppa Karnataka 0826
Shidgalgatta Karnataka 08158
Shiggaon Karnataka 08378
Shigli Karnataka 08487
Shikaripur Karnataka 081872
Shimoga Karnataka 08182
Shipur Karnataka 0835457
Shiragaon Karnataka 08338
Shirahatti Karnataka 08487
Shirahatti(bm) Karnataka 08289449
Shirali Karnataka 0838550
Shiralkoppa Karnataka 0818735
Shiravanthe Karnataka 08183
Shirguppi Karnataka 08339
Shiriyara Karnataka 08252
Shirol Karnataka 08377572
Shirthady Karnataka 08253
Shirur Karnataka 08254
Shirva Karnataka 08252
Shishila Karnataka 08251
Shitakallu Karnataka 081636
Shivanagi Karnataka 08352392
Shivanasamudra Karnataka 08231419
Shivani R S Karnataka 0826146
Shivapura Karnataka 08253772
Shorapur Karnataka 08443
Shravanabelagola Karnataka 0817672
Shravandanahalli Karnataka 08137
Shukrawarsanthe Karnataka 08173
Siddagatta Karnataka 08255
Siddanahalli Karnataka 08153
Siddapur Karnataka 08533
Siddapur Karnataka 08254
Siddapur(bjp) Karnataka 08425
Siddapur(nrgd) Karnataka 08377
Siddapura Karnataka 08274
Siddar Karnataka 08382
Siddaramutt Karnataka 08264830
Sikarabad Karnataka 084165
Sindageri Karnataka 08392832
Sindagi Karnataka 08488
Sindhaghatta Karnataka 08230
Sindhnoor Karnataka 08535
Sindol Karnataka 08484384
Singanellur Karnataka 08224
Singargere Karnataka 08267355
Sira Karnataka 08135
Siraguppa Karnataka 08396
Siregere(bl) Karnataka 08396484
Sirguppi Karnataka 083684
Sirigere(s) Karnataka 08182370
Sirigeri Karnataka 08194
Sirivase Karnataka 08262
Sirsangi Karnataka 08330
Sirsi Karnataka 08384
Sirwar Karnataka 08532
Sogi Karnataka 08399740
Sokke Karnataka 08196492
Sokke Karnataka 08261350
Sollapura Karnataka 08261
Somalapur Karnataka 08535668
Somanahalli Karnataka 0821
Somanahalli Karnataka 08230612
Somasamudra Karnataka 08392
Somayajahalli Karnataka 08157
Somwarpet Karnataka 08276
Sonale Karnataka 08185830
Sondikoppa Karnataka 08118
Sonna Karnataka 08425
Sonth Karnataka 08478517
Soraba Karnataka 08184
Soranabu Karnataka 08255
Soratur Karnataka 08372
Sornad Karnataka 08255
Soundalga Karnataka 08338
Sowlanga Karnataka 08182
Speedargadda Karnataka 08392
Sri Rampura Karnataka 08199826
Srimandal Karnataka 08482378
Srimangala Karnataka 08274462
Srinageri Karnataka 08265
Srinivasapura Karnataka 08157
Srinivasapura Karnataka 08176
Sripuram Jn Karnataka 08535660
Sriramnagar Karnataka 0853325
Srirangapatnam Karnataka 08236
Subramanya Karnataka 08257
Suda Karnataka 08258
Sudi Karnataka 08381
Sugatur Karnataka 08152
Sugavi Karnataka 08384
Suggenahalli Karnataka 08113
Suggenahalli Karnataka 08394
Sugur Karnataka 0813487
Sulebedh Karnataka 08475
Sulebhavi Karnataka 083156
Sullali Karnataka 08186
Sullia Karnataka 08257
Sullikere Karnataka 08182
Sultanpur Karnataka 08333785
Sundarpalaya Karnataka 08153
Sunkasade Karnataka 08263535
Sunkotnur Karnataka 08236517
Sunnadakoppa Karnataka 08197631
Suntikoppa Karnataka 08278
Suranagi Karnataka 08487222
Suranagi Karnataka 0836
Surapura Karnataka 08224
Surathkal Karnataka 0824
Sureban Karnataka 083352
Sutaghatti Karnataka 08330322
Sutagundur Karnataka 08354
Sutta Karnataka 08266355
Suttur Karnataka 08221
Swarnagade Karnataka 08384
T B Circle Karnataka 08191872
T Belgur Karnataka 08118
T H Halli Karnataka 08370
T Mahadevapur Karnataka 08195652
T N Kote Karnataka 08195647
T Narsipur Karnataka 08227
T Sheegehalli Karnataka 08288
Taccode Karnataka 08253
Tadavalaga Karnataka 08359871
Taddalse Karnataka 08384610
Tadkal Karnataka 08534
Tagadur Karnataka 08221
Tajpur Karnataka 08352
Tajsultanpur Karnataka 08472
Takkalki Karnataka 08352326
Takkod Karnataka 08353471
Talaguppa Karnataka 0818321
Talakadu Karnataka 08227
Talale Karnataka 08181
Talamadagi Karnataka 08483786
Talamari Karnataka 08532
Talghatapura Karnataka 08084
Talikote Karnataka 08356
Tallak Karnataka 08190
Tallur Karnataka 08337
Talupula Karnataka 08424
Talur Karnataka 08396488
Talya Karnataka 08191882
Tamba Karnataka 08359
Tambrahalli Karnataka 08397
Tanakallu Karnataka 08488623
Tandur Karnataka 084162
Tangadgi Karnataka 08356789
Tanigebyle Karnataka 08261
Tarakere Karnataka 08261
Taranagar Karnataka 08395
Tarihal Karnataka 0836
Tattihalli Karnataka 08301
Tavaragere(hbl) Karnataka 08370442
Tavaramellihalli Karnataka 08378845
Tavarekere 1 Karnataka 0808434
Tavarekere(tmr) Karnataka 0813546
Tavarkere(smo) Karnataka 08189574
Tayalur Karnataka 0815982
Tekkal Karnataka 0815174
Tekkalakota Karnataka 08396480
Tekkar Karnataka 08256511
Tekkatte Karnataka 08254
Tekkur Karnataka 08265560
Telgi Karnataka 08426
Telgi(bl) Karnataka 08398
Tellar Karnataka 082584
Teluvagera Karnataka 08536684
Temple Gangapur Karnataka 08472
Tengli Karnataka 08474685
Terdal Karnataka 08353
Terkanambi Karnataka 08229
Thadigal Karnataka 08157
Thalagvnda Karnataka 0818234
Thandaga Karnataka 08139496
Thanekushnur Karnataka 08445428
Tharga Karnataka 08359870
Thattakere Karnataka 08222
Theeta Karnataka 08138395
Thimmanahally Karnataka 0813383
Thirthahalli Karnataka 08181
Thirumalapur Karnataka 08234
Thodikana Karnataka 08257
Tholalu Karnataka 08177
Thondabhavi Karnataka 08155
Thorangallu Karnataka 08392
Thovinakere Karnataka 0813869
Thugari Hangal Karnataka 08262575
Thymagondla Karnataka 08118
Tidagundi Karnataka 08352
Tidigol Karnataka 08535656
Tikota Karnataka 08352
Tilavalli Karnataka 08379542
Timmalapur Karnataka 08391686
Tinnaighat Karnataka 08383
Tiptur Karnataka 08134
Tirlapur Karnataka 08380432
Tirumani Karnataka 08136
Titimathi Karnataka 08277
Todalabagi Karnataka 08353465
Todas Karnataka 08378844
Tolurshettihalli Karnataka 08276
Torandinni Karnataka 08538
Toravanda Karnataka 0818145
Torna Karnataka 08485430
Torvi Karnataka 08352323
Trebenoor Karnataka 08359874
Tuberhalli Karnataka 080
Tubugere Karnataka 08119522
Tudur Karnataka 08181
Tulahalli Karnataka 08391682
Tulashigiri Karnataka 08354576
Tumasi Karnataka 08183
Tumkur Karnataka 08167
Tumkurlahalli Karnataka 08198
Tumri Karnataka 08186
Tungabhadra Karnataka 08532447
Tungal Karnataka 08353469
Tunninagatyti Karnataka 08373
Tuppadahalli Karnataka 08191890
Tuppur Karnataka 08182
Turkayamjal Karnataka 08415
Turuekere Karnataka 08139
Turumamidi Karnataka 08411
Turuvanur Karnataka 08194570
Turuvihal Karnataka 08535642
Uchagaon Karnataka 0831
Uchchangidurga Karnataka 08398
Udaipura Karnataka 08176556
Udane Karnataka 08251
Udchan Karnataka 08471855
Uddeboranahalli Karnataka 08262425
Udevara Karnataka 08173
Udigala Karnataka 0822677
Udipi Karnataka 08252
Udupi Karnataka 0820
Ugarkhurd Karnataka 08339
Ujire Karnataka 08256711
Ujjani Karnataka 08391
Ukal Karnataka 08351
Ukkali Karnataka 08358466
Ulavapadu Karnataka 0857934
Ulavatti Karnataka 08397
Ulenoor Karnataka 08533
Uli Karnataka 08255
Ullal Karnataka 0824
Ullenahally Karnataka 08118
Ullur Karnataka 08183
Uluvi Karnataka 0818323
Ulvi(krwr) Karnataka 08383
Umachgi Karnataka 08419
Umblebylu Karnataka 08282375
Unchalli Karnataka 08384830
Undiganalu Karnataka 08174
Untoorkatte Karnataka 08181
Uppalaeshwar Karnataka 08419480
Upparpet Karnataka 08154
Uppinangady Karnataka 08251
Uppinayakanahalli Karnataka 08397
Uppinbetegere Karnataka 0836832
Upponi Karnataka 08387
Uppunda Karnataka 0825456
Urdiqure Karnataka 0816
Urkeri Karnataka 08386
Uruvalu Karnataka 08251
Urva Karnataka 0824
Uthanur Karnataka 08139
Utnal Karnataka 08352312
Uttameshwara Karnataka 08264828
Uttangi Karnataka 08399742
Uttur Karnataka 08350
V C Farm Karnataka 0823282
V G Doddi Karnataka 08118
V K Salgar Karnataka 08477871
V V Pura Karnataka 08193
Vadagar Karnataka 08152
Vaidahosahalli Karnataka 08155
Vajralli Karnataka 08419
Vakkund Karnataka 08288322
Vallathadaka Karnataka 0825146
Vamadapadavu Karnataka 08255
Vamanjur Karnataka 0824
Vandal Karnataka 08426377
Vannur Karnataka 08288
Vantamuri Karnataka 08314160
Vastare Karnataka 08262
Vattalue Karnataka 08227
Velagalburre Karnataka 08152
Vemgal Karnataka 08152
Venkatpura Karnataka 08136430
Venur Karnataka 08253
Vidhurashwatha Karnataka 0815581
Vidyanagar Karnataka 0836
Vijayapura Karnataka 0804883
Vijramathi Karnataka 08350
Virajpet Karnataka 08274
Virupapura Karnataka 08391696
Vishwanthapura Karnataka 080
Vittal Karnataka 08255
Vittalapura Karnataka 08230642
Vogga Karnataka 0825585
Vokkaleri Karnataka 08152
Voligarepore Karnataka 08111732
Volnoor Karnataka 08276
Wadagaon Karnataka 08485
Wadagera Karnataka 08479425
Wadawadagi Karnataka 08358345
Wadi Karnataka 08474
Wanadurga Karnataka 08479424
Weavers Colony Karnataka 0808474
Whitefield Karnataka 08045
Y Budihal Karnataka 08392
Y Hunasanahalli Karnataka 08158
Y N Hosakote Karnataka 08136
Yadagiri Karnataka 08473
Yadagud Karnataka 0833682
Yadavanadu Karnataka 08276766
Yadrami Karnataka 08442
Yadthady Karnataka 08252
Yadur Karnataka 08338850
Yadur Slulugudu Karnataka 0818528
Yadwad Karnataka 08334
Yagati Karnataka 08267400
Yagavakote Karnataka 08154
Yakkanchi Karnataka 08289400
Yakkundi Karnataka 08337
Yakkundi Karnataka 08489
Yalavigi Karnataka 08378632
Yalgi Karnataka 08443586
Yalwar Karnataka 08358849
Yamkanmardi Karnataka 08333
Yankanchi Karnataka 08488
Yaragal Karnataka 08488
Yaragatti Karnataka 083374
Yarahalli Karnataka 08193689
Yardona Karnataka 08533790
Yarmaras Karnataka 08532
Yedagigalemane Karnataka 08183
Yedamangala Karnataka 08257
Yediyur Karnataka 081326
Yelahanka Karnataka 080
Yelahanka Iaf Karnataka 080
Yelanadu Karnataka 08193688
Yelandur Karnataka 08224
Yelburga Karnataka 08534
Yelhanka Karnataka 08046
Yelheri Karnataka 08473548
Yeliyur Karnataka 08232
Yellambange Karnataka 08267465
Yellaur Karnataka 08419
Yellddu Karnataka 08156
Yellur Karnataka 08157
Yellur Karnataka 0831585
Yenekal Karnataka 08257816
Yentaganahalli Karnataka 08118
Yergol Karnataka 08473555
Yerihanchinal Karnataka 08534
Yeriyur Karnataka 0822979
Yeshawanthanagar Karnataka 08395
Yeslur Karnataka 8173482

No comments:

Post a comment