DropDown_menu

Thursday, 3 August 2017

Rajasthan STD Code




City State STD Code
11a Rajasthan 01498
12 G Rajasthan 015485
12 G B Rajasthan 01498
13 Ksp Rajasthan 01552
14 Np Rajasthan 01507420
15 Ff Rajasthan 0150162
19 Ps Rajasthan 01507660
19 Z Rajasthan 015489
2 Ff Rajasthan 01501484
23 F Rajasthan 01567
33 Bb Rajasthan 0150584
33 H Rajasthan 0150161
34 Ps Rajasthan 01507
37 Gg Rajasthan 01505834
4 Bld Rajasthan 01498
41 G B Rajasthan 01498
61 F Rajasthan 01501
6g 11 Rajasthan 0154640
74 6 B Rajasthan 01498846
7knd Rajasthan 01506
Abapura Rajasthan 02962677
Abarsar Rajasthan 01567
Aburoad Rajasthan 029741
Achalgarh Rajasthan 0297441
Achrol Rajasthan 01426
Adsar Rajasthan 01565
Agucha Rajasthan 01483
Ahore Rajasthan 02978
Air Force-stg Rajasthan 01509
Ajan Rajasthan 05644562
Ajeet Rajasthan 02900
Ajerka Rajasthan 01495811
Ajmer Rajasthan 0145
Ajmeri Rajasthan 01574
Ajnoti Rajasthan 0746267
Akbarpur Rajasthan 014485
Akhasar Rajasthan 01534352
Aklera Rajasthan 07431
Akoda Rajasthan 01580
Akola Rajasthan 0147683
Alai Rajasthan 015825958
Alakhpura Rajasthan 01573
Alawada Rajasthan 01468
Alod Rajasthan 0743643
Alod Rajasthan 0157682
Alpa Rajasthan 02976
Alsisan Rajasthan 0159275
Aluda Rajasthan 014278
Alwar Rajasthan 0144
Amargarh Rajasthan 0150372
Amer Rajasthan 0141
Amet Rajasthan 02908
Anadra Rajasthan 02975
Anandpuri Rajasthan 02968372
Anandpurkalu Rajasthan 0293932
Andhi Rajasthan 01426124
Angai Rajasthan 05646
Anoopgarh Rajasthan 014981
Anta Rajasthan 07457
Antri Rajasthan 02964621
Anwa Rajasthan 0143484
Apnoda Rajasthan 01477492
Arain Rajasthan 01501861
Arauda Rajasthan 05643
Arniyali Rajasthan 02986
Arnod Rajasthan 01479
Arthoona Rajasthan 0296328
Asalpur Rajasthan 0142550
Ashaholi Rajasthan 01481871
Asind Rajasthan 01480
Asnawar Rajasthan 07432822
Asoora Rajasthan 0298972
Asop Rajasthan 02920
Aspur Rajasthan 02967
Aspura Rajasthan 01575
Astawan Rajasthan 05644452
Astikalan Rajasthan 01423
Atpara Rajasthan 0296025
Atru Rajasthan 07451
Atwas Rajasthan 01571
Auwa Rajasthan 02935614
Avikanagar Rajasthan 01470
Awan Rajasthan 07450
B K Kotri Rajasthan 01483281
Babai Rajasthan 01593863
Babicha Rajasthan 0145887
Babra Rajasthan 0293740
Bacchiwara Rajasthan 029647
Bada Naya Gaon Rajasthan 07436
Badakhera Rajasthan 0146284
Badarsindri Rajasthan 0146285
Badiya Kalan Rajasthan 0142088
Badliyas Rajasthan 01488
Badusar Rajasthan 01573
Bagdunda Rajasthan 0295672
Baggar Rajasthan 0159282
Baghera Rajasthan 01467812
Bagicha Rajasthan 01507
Bagidora Rajasthan 02968
Bagra Rajasthan 029738
Bagru Rajasthan 014182
Bahala Rajasthan 01468
Bahramda Khurd Rajasthan 07468
Bahraward Kalan Rajasthan 07468
Baijju Rajasthan 01534
Bain Rajasthan 01561
Baitu Rajasthan 02982
Bajore Rajasthan 015728
Bajuwala Rajasthan 01507
Bakani Rajasthan 07432833
Bakara Rajasthan 01592732
Balada Rajasthan 0293972
Balahedi Rajasthan 0746181
Balajee Rajasthan 0142047
Balatra Rajasthan 02988
Baler Rajasthan 0746842
Balesar Rajasthan 02929
Baleta Rajasthan 014454
Bali Rajasthan 02938
Balotra Rajasthan 02988
Balwara Rajasthan 02973
Baman Baroda Rajasthan 07463287
Bamanwas Rajasthan 07467
Bambera Rajasthan 0294398
Bambooli Rajasthan 01468
Bambori Rajasthan 0141828
Bamna Rajasthan 01537
Banasthali Rajasthan 01438
Banda Rajasthan 01498
Bandarwara Rajasthan 01462
Bandhbaretta Rajasthan 05648
Bandikui Rajasthan 01420
Banera Rajasthan 01487
Banethi Rajasthan 0142184
Baniyana Rajasthan 0142783
Bankli Rajasthan 02933411
Bankora Rajasthan 02967521
Bansi Rajasthan 0743776
Bansi Bohra Rajasthan 01473
Bansi Paharpor Rajasthan 0564560
Banskho Rajasthan 01429241
Bansoor Rajasthan 01461
Banswara Rajasthan 02962
Banwali Rajasthan 0150367
Baori Rajasthan 01433
Baorikalan Rajasthan 02925386
Bapawar Rajasthan 0745064
Bapni(nagaur) Rajasthan 01582
Bar Rajasthan 0293742
Baragaon Rajasthan 0159284
Baran Rajasthan 07453
Barawarda Rajasthan 01473
Bardod Rajasthan 01482863
Bari Rajasthan 05647
Bari Rajasthan 01477
Bariseradi Rajasthan 0296329
Barkhera Rajasthan 05648
Barmer Rajasthan 02982
Barmer (w ) Rajasthan 02985
Barna Rajasthan 0146382
Barod Rajasthan 07455
Barodakah Rajasthan 01492362
Barodameo Rajasthan 01492322
Barodia Rajasthan 0743666
Barodiya Rajasthan 0296861
Barrod Rajasthan 0149430
Barsinghpur Rajasthan 0151
Basai Nawab Rajasthan 0564277
Basawa Rajasthan 0142083
Basawa Rajasthan 0159483
Basedi Rajasthan 05646
Basna Rajasthan 02960870
Basni Rajasthan 01495860
Basnidad Wariyen Rajasthan 0293760
Bassi Rajasthan 01429
Bassi Rajasthan 0147279
Batoda Rajasthan 0746775
Batoo Rajasthan 0158884
Bawari Rajasthan 01575483
Bayana Rajasthan 05648
Bazore Rajasthan 0157287
Beawarkhas Rajasthan 0146262
Beawer Rajasthan 01462
Beejwarchohan Rajasthan 0149582
Beerami Rajasthan 0293864
Beerampura Rajasthan 05645
Beermana Rajasthan 01509
Begas Rajasthan 014184243
Begun Rajasthan 01474
Behror Rajasthan 014941
Beju Pada Rajasthan 0142087
Bera Rajasthan 0293343
Berasar Rajasthan 01531675
Beri Rajasthan 0157284
Berikhurd Rajasthan 01580
Besroli Rajasthan 0158887
Beswa Rajasthan 01571813
Bewal Rajasthan 0142085
Bhadal Rajasthan 0142484
Bhadanwas Rajasthan 01592754
Bhadesar Rajasthan 01470
Bhadkha Rajasthan 0298272
Bhadoon Rajasthan 01497
Bhadra June Rajasthan 02978282
Bhadurpur Rajasthan 014483
Bhadwasi Rajasthan 0158254
Bhagwandsar Rajasthan 0150968
Bhagwanpura Rajasthan 0145
Bhagwanpura Rajasthan 01486
Bhagwatgarh Rajasthan 0746265
Bhahoker Rajasthan 01492292
Bhaktawarpur Rajasthan 0159683
Bhandana Rajasthan 01427
Bhandarej Rajasthan 014278
Bhande Ke Balaji Rajasthan 01428
Bhaniteer Kamarta Rajasthan 0153985
Bhankpura Rajasthan 07461388
Bhankrota Rajasthan 0141839
Bhanuta Rajasthan 0145832
Bhanwargarh Rajasthan 07456
Bharatpur Rajasthan 05644
Bharja Rajasthan 02971543
Bharoonda Rajasthan 02933482
Bharuti Rajasthan 07466
Bhatana Rajasthan 02975
Bhatiwala Rajasthan 01498
Bhawani Khera Rajasthan 0149188
Bhawanimandi Rajasthan 07433
Bherunda Rajasthan 01587
Bhiluda Rajasthan 02966242
Bhilwara Rajasthan 01482
Bhim Rajasthan 02951
Bhim(s) Rajasthan 02909
Bhimana Rajasthan 02933
Bhimliya Rajasthan 02935721
Bhimsar Rajasthan 0156856
Bhimsar Rajasthan 0159277
Bhinay Rajasthan 01466
Bhinmal Rajasthan 02969
Bhirani Rajasthan 01504
Bhitwara Rajasthan 02938
Bhiwadi Rajasthan 01493
Bhiyad Rajasthan 02987
Bhojasar Bada Rajasthan 01573
Bhojpur Rajasthan 01576422
Bhopal Garh Rajasthan 02920
Bhopal Sagar Rajasthan 01476
Bhopar Rajasthan 0746336
Bhusawar Rajasthan 056434
Bhuti Rajasthan 02978485
Bibi Rani Rajasthan 0146032
Bibipur Bada Rajasthan 01571863
Bichgao Rajasthan 01492372
Bidasar Rajasthan 01573
Bidiyat Rajasthan 0158852
Bidsar Rajasthan 01560
Bigga Rajasthan 01565
Bijaynagar Rajasthan 01462
Bijaypur Rajasthan 01472762
Bikaner Rajasthan 0151
Bikaner ( C) Rajasthan 01521
Bilara Rajasthan 029241
Binda Rajasthan 07432
Binjusar Rajasthan 01592723
Binola Rajasthan 01477486
Biramsar Rajasthan 0156777
Birania Rajasthan 01571
Birdhwal Station Rajasthan 01509
Birkali Rajasthan 01537
Bisalpur Rajasthan 0293344
Bishangarh Rajasthan 02973
Bissau Rajasthan 01595
Bodigamma Bada Rajasthan 02967
Bolkhera Rajasthan 05640
Bonli Rajasthan 07466
Boranada Rajasthan 02931
Borkhandi Rajasthan 0744846
Brahmano Ki Sareri Rajasthan 0148087
Buchawas Rajasthan 01561
Buchkalan Rajasthan 02930471
Budharwali Rajasthan 01503
Budsu Rajasthan 0158881
Bukansar Rajasthan 01564
Bundi Rajasthan 0747
Bunioli Rajasthan 01492382
Burja Rajasthan 014488
Butali Rajasthan 01587
Cc Head Rajasthan 0150581
Cdareda Rajasthan 014278
Chachiabas Rajasthan 0145842
Chadon Ki Dhani Rajasthan 02984
Chak 3"o" Rajasthan 0150165
Chakmaharajka Rajasthan 015472
Chaksu Rajasthan 014294
Champa Khedi Rajasthan 01587
Chandana Rajasthan 01596872
Chandawalnagar Rajasthan 0296083
Chandesara Rajasthan 0295533
Chandgothi Rajasthan 01559862
Chandrai Rajasthan 02978473
Chandrana Rajasthan 0142772
Chandu Ji Ka Gada Rajasthan 02961
Chandwazi Rajasthan 01426181
Chanod Rajasthan 02938
Charana Rajasthan 0295261
Chechat Rajasthan 0745942
Cheeplata Rajasthan 01574
Chenani Rajasthan 01438
Chhabra Rajasthan 07452
Chhapali Rajasthan 0159474
Chhapara Rajasthan 01581
Chhattargarh Rajasthan 01520
Chhhanibari Rajasthan 0150463
Chhinch Rajasthan 02968364
Chhokarwara Rajasthan 0564360
Chhota Dungra Rajasthan 02965
Chhoti Khata Rajasthan 01580
Chhoti Sarwar Rajasthan 02965593
Chhotisadri Rajasthan 01473
Chikarda Rajasthan 01470
Chikhli Rajasthan 02966262
Chiksana Rajasthan 0564453
Chingarchoti Rajasthan 01572826
Chippabasod Rajasthan 07454
Chirana Rajasthan 0159487
Chirwa Rajasthan 0294
Chitalwana Rajasthan 02979
Chittora renwal Rajasthan 01430
Chittorgarh Rajasthan 01472
Chohiolanwali Rajasthan 01552
Chohtan Rajasthan 02989
Chohtan (s) Rajasthan 02903
Chomela Rajasthan 07435
Chomp Rajasthan 0142345
Chomu Rajasthan 01423
Chonu Rajasthan 01436
Choota Naraina Rajasthan 01497
Chotadiwra Rajasthan 02966
Choth Ka Barwara Rajasthan 0746262
Chubriyatal Rajasthan 01559831
Chunwadkothi Rajasthan 015483
Chupna Rajasthan 01479
Churu Rajasthan 01562
Cirawa Rajasthan 01596
Dabi Rajasthan 0747
Dabla Rajasthan 01487761
Dabla Rajasthan 01574862
Dablana Rajasthan 0743641
Dabli Ratan Rajasthan 01552
Dabok Rajasthan 02943
Dadai Rajasthan 0293461
Dadiya Rampur Rajasthan 01575476
Dahijar Rajasthan 0291835
Daitra Rajasthan 01536
Dalot Rajasthan 01479
Dalpatpura Rajasthan 01555
Dalwar Rajasthan 0143887
Dand Rajasthan 014261
Dangarthal Rajasthan 01438
Dani Buxawali Rajasthan 01574896
Danikhera Rajasthan 07430640
Danta Rajasthan 01577
Dantaramgarh Rajasthan 01577
Dantroi Rajasthan 02975
Dara Rajasthan 0744
Dariba Rajasthan 0295263
Daspan Rajasthan 02969735
Datop Rajasthan 01433
Daulatawali Rajasthan 01508
Daulatpura Rajasthan 0157282
Daulatpura Rajasthan 0143183
Daulatpura Rajasthan 014318
Daulatpura Rajasthan 01580
Dausa Rajasthan 01427
Dayal Pura Rajasthan 01580
Deedwana Rajasthan 01580
Deeg Rajasthan 05641
Deendwara Rajasthan 0146338
Degana Rajasthan 01587
Degana Ganv Rajasthan 01587
Dehikhera Rajasthan 07438687
Dehra Rajasthan 0564433
Dehra Shahpur Rajasthan 014467
Dei Rajasthan 07437
Deidas Rajasthan 01555
Delwara Lokiya Rajasthan 02961
Deogarh Rajasthan 02904
Deoli Rajasthan 01434
Deoli Auwa Rajasthan 02935633
Deoli Duni Rajasthan 01434
Deoli Pabuji Rajasthan 0293467
Deolikalad Rajasthan 0146677
Deolikalan Rajasthan 0293782
Deolimazi Rajasthan 07450
Desalsar Rajasthan 01532
Deshonke Rajasthan 0151
Dessuri Rajasthan 02934
Dewarawa Rajasthan 01434
Dhaba Jhalar Rajasthan 01509
Dhaban Rajasthan 01499
Dhabren Rajasthan 05648400
Dhamana Rajasthan 01476
Dhamli Rajasthan 02935676
Dhamotar Rajasthan 01478
Dhamred Rajasthan 0146482
Dhanakiya Rajasthan 0141827
Dhani Rajasthan 02938
Dhankoli Rajasthan 01580
Dhanla Rajasthan 02935685
Dhannasar Rajasthan 01537
Dhanoor Rajasthan 0150170
Dhanuri Rajasthan 0159283
Dhariawad Rajasthan 02950
Dhasook Rajasthan 01463
Dhatoond Rajasthan 02933401
Dhodh Rajasthan 0157244
Dholipal Rajasthan 0155286
Dholpur Rajasthan 05642
Dhorimana Rajasthan 02986
Dhuankalan Rajasthan 0143463
Dhundara Rajasthan 02931
Didwana Rajasthan 01580
Digawara Rajasthan 0146482
Diggi Rajasthan 0143783
Dinzbayla Rajasthan 0150570
Dodiyana Rajasthan 01587
Doriya Rajasthan 01477
Dudu Rajasthan 01428
Dudwakhichar Rajasthan 0150342
Dulania Rajasthan 0159674
Dulmera Rajasthan 01528660
Dungarpur Rajasthan 02964
Durgapura(jp) Rajasthan 014182
Fakirwali Rajasthan 0150585
Falka Rajasthan 02939
Falna Rajasthan 02938
Faloj Rajasthan 0296471
Fatehgarh Rajasthan 0155272
Fatehgarh Rajasthan 01496
Fatehnagar Rajasthan 02955
Fatehpur Rajasthan 01571
Fatuhi Rajasthan 015473
G S Ram Rajasthan 0146487
Gachhipura Rajasthan 01584
Gadauli Rajasthan 0564335
Gadhwala Rajasthan 0151
Gajaner Rajasthan 01534
Gajsinghpur Rajasthan 01505
Galiakot Rajasthan 02966
Gamri Rajasthan 05644
Gandala Rajasthan 0149440
Gandheli Rajasthan 01537
Gandher Rajasthan 01478
Gandhibari Rajasthan 01504500
Gandura Rajasthan 01492342
Ganeshgarh Rajasthan 015482
Ganeshwar Rajasthan 01574852
Gangapur Rajasthan 07463
Gangapur Rajasthan 01481
Gangror Rajasthan 01471
Ganguwala Rajasthan 0150582
Gaonguda Rajasthan 02953864
Garhipartapur Rajasthan 02963
Garhkhera Rajasthan 07463
Garoda Rajasthan 01570
Geejgarh Rajasthan 0142085
Gegal Rajasthan 0145814
Genta Rajasthan 07458
Ghamandia Rajasthan 01509
Ghar Rajasthan 0143482
Ghardana Khurd Rajasthan 01593843
Gharsana Rajasthan 01506
Ghas Rajasthan 01432
Ghata Ka Gaon Rajasthan 02966
Ghatiawali Rajasthan 01472806
Ghatol Rajasthan 02961
Ghewara Rajasthan 0292685
Ghosunda Rajasthan 0147282
Gilund Rajasthan 0295266
Girwar Rajasthan 02974
Godaghati Rajasthan 02953881
Godakatia Rajasthan 0142086
Gogasar Rajasthan 0156762
Gogelav Rajasthan 0158253
Golakabad Rajasthan 0146446
Gole Rajasthan 02972690
Golsar Rajasthan 01567
Goluwala Rajasthan 01508
Goner Rajasthan 0141833
Gonera Rajasthan 01421
Gopalgarh Rajasthan 05640
Goriasar Rajasthan 01567
Gorkhana Rajasthan 01555
Gothara Rajasthan 0743642
Govindgarh Rajasthan 0145742
Govindgarh Rajasthan 0142355
Govindpura Rajasthan 01524874
Gudabalotan Rajasthan 02978
Gudagorja Rajasthan 0159263
Gudamalani Rajasthan 02983
Gudhachanderji Rajasthan 07463823
Gudhasalt Rajasthan 01586720
Gudhliya Rajasthan 0142084
Gugali Rajasthan 0290691
Guhala Rajasthan 0157481
Gulabewala Rajasthan 0150163
Gulabpura Rajasthan 01483
Gunathoo Rajasthan 01572
Gundoj Rajasthan 02932
Gunta Shahpur Rajasthan 01461
Gurdia Joga Rajasthan 07433822
Guru Sikhar Rajasthan 0297445
Gurusar Modia Rajasthan 01509
Gusaisar Rajasthan 01522
Hadacha Rajasthan 02970
Hadyal(rs) Rajasthan 01559
Halak Rajasthan 05644
Halena Rajasthan 056435
Handala Bada Rajasthan 0157182
Hanumangarh Rajasthan 01552
Harbalutal Rajasthan 01553872
Harigarh Rajasthan 07430652
Haripura-15 Rajasthan 01499
Harji Rajasthan 02978291
Harmada Rajasthan 01497
Harolidang Rajasthan 0746587
Harsani Rajasthan 02981
Harsoli Rajasthan 01460
Harsorf Rajasthan 01587
Harswa Rajasthan 0157184
Hasanpur Rajasthan 01574
Hasanpura Rajasthan 0141825
Hasirda Rajasthan 0143445
Hasteda Rajasthan 01423363
Hathiana Rajasthan 01476
Hatuna Rajasthan 01432
Himatsar Rajasthan 01531
Hindauli Rajasthan 07436
Hinduan Rajasthan 07469
Hindunalkote Rajasthan 015484
Hirnawali Rajasthan 0155284
Hodran Rajasthan 02969611
Hodu Rajasthan 02984
Hokhunda Rajasthan 0148129
Holiya Kabas Rajasthan 01575433
Idwa Rajasthan 01587
Ilibanga Rajasthan 015083
Inderpura Rajasthan 01499
Islampur Rajasthan 0159285
Ismailpur Rajasthan 0146084
Itawa Bhopji Rajasthan 014233578
J K Puram Rajasthan 02971644
Jadan Rajasthan 02935740
Jahazpur Rajasthan 01485
Jahota Rajasthan 0142342
Jai Ram Pura Rajasthan 0142346
Jainpurwas Rajasthan 0149443
Jaipur Rajasthan 0141
Jaisalmer Rajasthan 02992
Jaisalmer-01 Rajasthan 02991
Jaisalmer-02 Rajasthan 03018
Jaisalmer-03 Rajasthan 02999
Jaisalmer-04 Rajasthan 03010
Jaisalmer-05 Rajasthan 02998
Jaisalmer-06 Rajasthan 03011
Jaisalmer-08 Rajasthan 03012
Jaisalmer-09 Rajasthan 03013
Jaisalmer-10 Rajasthan 03014
Jaisalmer-12 Rajasthan 02993
Jaisalmer-13 Rajasthan 03015
Jaisalmer-14 Rajasthan 03016
Jaitaran Rajasthan 02939
Jaitpura Rajasthan 0142343
Jajawar Rajasthan 0743774
Jajod Rajasthan 01575446
Jajod(lgr) Rajasthan 01570
Jakhal Rajasthan 0159486
Jakhera Rajasthan 01587
Jakhod Rajasthan 01596863
Jakhora Rajasthan 01596822
Jakhrana Rajasthan 0149480
Jakhrawali Rajasthan 01508
Jalia Ii Rajasthan 01462752
Jalijikabarana Rajasthan 0743879
Jalokay Rajasthan 0150586
Jalore Rajasthan 02973
Jaluki Rajasthan 0564172
Jalwali Rajasthan 01581
Jamuaramgarh Rajasthan 014262
Jasai Rajasthan 02982
Jasrapura Rajasthan 01593873
Jasrasar Rajasthan 01531644
Jasrasar Rajasthan 01562
Jaswantpura Rajasthan 02990
Jatwara Rajasthan 01429246
Jawal Rajasthan 02972
Jawala Rajasthan 01587
Jawali Rajasthan 0293462
Jawariya Rajasthan 02932442
Jawarnagar Rajasthan 0747
Jawas Rajasthan 02907222
Jawja Rajasthan 0146282
Jayal Rajasthan 01583
Jeevli Rajasthan 0746383
Jejusar Rajasthan 01594712
Jethantri Rajasthan 0290035
Jetsar Rajasthan 0149832
Jetwara Rajasthan 02975
Jhadol Rajasthan 02959
Jhajhu Rajasthan 01534770
Jhalara Patan Rajasthan 07432
Jhalwar Rajasthan 07432
Jhanwar Rajasthan 02931
Jharol Falasia Rajasthan 029591
Jhirana Rajasthan 01435
Jhotwara Rajasthan 014184
Jhunjhunu Rajasthan 01592
Jiliya Rajasthan 01586440
Jindoli Rajasthan 0149585
Jobner Rajasthan 0142524
Jodhpur Rajasthan 0291
Jodsiyasi Rajasthan 0158251
Joglia Rajasthan 01568
Jojawar Rajasthan 0293545
Jolana Rajasthan 0296327
Jonameetha Kheda Rajasthan 02984
Judha Bhagbanda Rajasthan 0158250
Junia Rajasthan 01467
Jurehera Rajasthan 05640
K G Bas Rajasthan 014602
Kabra Rajasthan 0146263
Kadel Rajasthan 0145712
Kadera Rajasthan 01467873
Kaihumer Rajasthan 0149260
Kairap Rajasthan 01580
Kaithwara Rajasthan 05640
Kakor Rajasthan 01436
Kaku Rajasthan 01531553
Kaladera Rajasthan 0142358
Kalandri Rajasthan 0297243
Kalinjara Rajasthan 02968346
Kaliyan Rajasthan 0154650
Kaliyas Rajasthan 0148081
Kallu Rajasthan 01528
Kalsada Rajasthan 05648
Kalvara Rajasthan 0141877
Kalwar Rajasthan 0141826
Kalyanpur Rajasthan 02980
Kalyanpur Rajasthan 02947256
Kamah Rajasthan 05640
Kaman Rajasthan 01559
Kanawas Rajasthan 0149470
Kanchanpur Rajasthan 05647
Kandoli Rajasthan 05645
Kanera Rajasthan 01477416
Kankroli Rajasthan 02952
Kanota Rajasthan 014293
Kanpura Rajasthan 01491892
Kanpurmacheri Rajasthan 01426183
Kantliya Rajasthan 02935650
Kanuwas Rajasthan 07450
Kapasan Rajasthan 01476
Kapren Rajasthan 07436
Karauli Rajasthan 07464
Karirigazipur Rajasthan 07461388
Karkerdi Rajasthan 01497
Karmawaspatta Rajasthan 0296036
Karmisar Rajasthan 0151
Karoi Rajasthan 01482846
Karsai Rajasthan 07462272
Karwar Rajasthan 07437576
Kashiya Khan Rajasthan 0148983
Kashli Rajasthan 01572897
Kasunda Rajasthan 01473
Kayamsar Rajasthan 01571853
Kekri Rajasthan 01467
Keladevi Rajasthan 07464
Kelwa Rajasthan 02952
Kelwara(kumbalgar Rajasthan 02954
Kerisinghpur Rajasthan 015018
Keru Rajasthan 02931
Keserdfsharjatan Rajasthan 0151
Keshorai Patan Rajasthan 07438
Khairthal Rajasthan 01460
Khajuwala Rajasthan 01520
Khandap Rajasthan 0290071
Khandar Rajasthan 07468
Khanipura Rajasthan 01423
Khanpur Rajasthan 07430
Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan 0149584
Khanpur Mewan Rajasthan 01460372
Khara Rajasthan 01522
Khareda Bujurg Rajasthan 01438
Khariakhangar Rajasthan 02920
Kharimithapur Rajasthan 02930
Kharwa Rajasthan 0146263
Khatooshyamji Rajasthan 01575
Khejroli Rajasthan 0142354
Khejsadiya Rajasthan 02976
Khempur Rajasthan 0295537
Kherla Rajasthan 07461
Kherli Rajasthan 01492
Kherwa Rajasthan 02932444
Kherwara Rajasthan 029071
Kherwara Rajasthan 02907
Khetrinagar Rajasthan 01593
Khichipur Rajasthan 0746268
Khinania Rajasthan 01539
Khiwara Rajasthan 0293488
Khodan Rajasthan 02963
Khodariba Rajasthan 0146464
Khoh Rajasthan 01492352
Khoh Rajasthan 0564152
Khohramalawali Rajasthan 01492344
Khood Rajasthan 02932448
Khora Bisal Rajasthan 0142347
Khora Ladkhani Rajasthan 01422
Khothanwali Rajasthan 01508
Khotolia Rajasthan 02996
Khudania Rajasthan 01596722
Khuha Rajasthan 0564452
Khundera Rajasthan 01567
Khunkhana Rajasthan 01580
Khushkhera Rajasthan 01493
Kikeralia Rajasthan 01537
Kishangarh Ka Bas Rajasthan 014953
Kishanpura Rajasthan 01499
Kishanpura Rajasthan 0155966
Kishanpura Rajasthan 02934828
Kiwari Rajasthan 0297471
Kodukota Rajasthan 01482853
Kokapur Rajasthan 02966271
Kolasar Rajasthan 0151
Kolayat-i Rajasthan 01533
Kolayat-iii Rajasthan 01535
Kolia Rajasthan 01580
Koon Rajasthan 02950
Korer Rajasthan 0564162
Kosana Rajasthan 02930480
Koselao Rajasthan 0293871
Koshithal Rajasthan 014818586
Kota Rajasthan 0744
Kotdi Rajasthan 01488
Kotkasim Rajasthan 01460352
Kotputli Rajasthan 01421
Kotra Rajasthan 02958
Kotri Rajasthan 01488
Koyala Rajasthan 07453
Kuchaman Road Rajasthan 01586
Kuchamancity Rajasthan 01586
Kuchera Rajasthan 01584
Kuchore Rajasthan 01531
Kudan Rajasthan 0157284
Kudki Rajasthan 02939
Kudsu Rajasthan 01531
Kuharwas Rajasthan 01593833
Kukas Rajasthan 0142618
Kumher Rajasthan 05644
Kunal Rajasthan 02925487
Kundanpur Rajasthan 07450
Kuneja Rajasthan 0293741
Kunkowali Rajasthan 01586480
Kurabad Rajasthan 0294392
Kuraj Rajasthan 0295262
Kushal Garh Rajasthan 02965
Kushalpura Rajasthan 0293732
Kushtala Rajasthan 0746261
Kusundesar Rajasthan 01567
Kutalwas Rajasthan 0143182
Lachmangarh Rajasthan 01573
Ladnun Rajasthan 01581
Ladriya Rajasthan 01580
Ladriya Rajasthan 01581
Laduwala Rajasthan 0154863
Lakhanpur Rajasthan 05643
Lakheri Rajasthan 07438613
Lakmisar Rajasthan 015064
Lalgarh Jatan Rajasthan 0150387
Lalsot Rajasthan 01431
Lamba Harisingh Rajasthan 0143786
Lambia Rajasthan 02939
Lanborbari Rajasthan 01559822
Lasedi Rajasthan 01559
Latara Rajasthan 02938
Lavasardargarh Rajasthan 02902
Lawa Rajasthan 0143784
Lawan Rajasthan 014278
Laxmangarh(alw) Rajasthan 014923
Laxmangarh(sikar) Rajasthan 01573
Likhmadesar Rajasthan 01565
Lohahalt Rajasthan 01567533
Lohawat Rajasthan 02923
Longewala Rajasthan 01508
Loonwa Rajasthan 01586710
Luharwa Rajasthan 02986
Luni Rajasthan 02931
Lunkaransar Rajasthan 01528
Lunkaransar-i Rajasthan 01529
Lunkaransar-iii Rajasthan 01527
Machna Rajasthan 0141872
Mada Rajasthan 02964611
Madanganj Rajasthan 01463
Madani Rajasthan 02976470
Madariyapura Rajasthan 05645
Madhorajpura Rajasthan 0143045
Magaliyawas Rajasthan 014918523
Magloona Rajasthan 01570
Magrtwara Rajasthan 02975
Mahajan Rajasthan 01526
Mahidam Rajasthan 02962682
Mahiyanwali Rajasthan 015471
Mahrawali Rajasthan 0149882
Mahu Ibrahimpor Rajasthan 0746982
Mahua Rajasthan 07461
Makrana Rajasthan 01588
Malakhera Rajasthan 014484
Malar Rajasthan 02925485
Malarna Stn Rajasthan 07466
Malarnachor Rajasthan 07466
Malarnadunagar Rajasthan 0746684
Malpura Rajasthan 01437
Malwara Rajasthan 02990
Manadar Rajasthan 02976648
Manana Rajasthan 0158889
Mandabhinsingh Rajasthan 0142483
Mandal Rajasthan 01486
Mandalgarh Rajasthan 01489
Mandar Rajasthan 02975
Mandavri Rajasthan 01431
Mandawa Rajasthan 015928
Mandawar Rajasthan 07432855
Mandawar Rajasthan 01495
Mandawara Rajasthan 01572
Mandhan Rajasthan 01494
Mandoli Rajasthan 01572
Mandore Rajasthan 0291
Mandpiya Rajasthan 01470
Mandrella Rajasthan 0159677
Mangalawar Rajasthan 01470
Manglana Rajasthan 0158885
Mangrol Rajasthan 01477
Mangrol Rajasthan 07457
Mangrop Rajasthan 0148241
Maniya Rajasthan 0564244
Manoharpura Rajasthan 0142274
Manpur Rajasthan 0142086
Mansarover Rajasthan 014187
Marena Rajasthan 0564234
Marhauli Rajasthan 05647
Maroth Rajasthan 01586770
Marwar Junction Rajasthan 02935
Masitawali Rajasthan 01539
Masoda Rajasthan 0146284
Mathania Rajasthan 029261
Matoriyanwali Dhani Rajasthan 0155281
Mavali Rajasthan 02955
Mavel Rajasthan 0297472
Mawanda Rajasthan 0157483
Med Rajasthan 0142271
Meethri Rajasthan 01581
Megrana Rajasthan 0150432
Mehapura Rajasthan 01418512
Mehara Rajasthan 01593853
Mehendragarh Rajasthan 0148183
Merta(w) Rajasthan 01591
Mertacity Rajasthan 01590
Mia Alwar Rajasthan 014482
Minarwali Dhani Rajasthan 01539
Mirzawala Rajasthan 015481
Mishroli Rajasthan 07433
Mithari Rajasthan 01586420
Mitrapur Rajasthan 0746675
Mobat Nagar Rajasthan 02972
Moh Rajasthan 01433
Mohangarh Rajasthan 02997
Molasar Rajasthan 01580
Mount Abu Rajasthan 02974
Mubarikpur Rajasthan 01468
Mudra Rajasthan 029385152
Mukandgarh Rajasthan 0159452
Mundawara Rajasthan 01572
Mundia Ramsar Rajasthan 014182
Mundla Rajasthan 01438858
Mungana Rajasthan 0295042
Mutlava Rajasthan 0150772
Nachna Rajasthan 02995
Nadbai Rajasthan 05643
Nadol Rajasthan 02934645
Nagani Rajasthan 02975
Nagar Rajasthan 01437
Nagar Rajasthan 05641
Nagar Port Rajasthan 01434
Nagari Rajasthan 01472
Nagaur Rajasthan 01582
Nagelao Rajasthan 0145
Nagrana Rajasthan 01459824
Nagwa Rajasthan 01572896
Naharpura Rajasthan 02968
Naioz Rajasthan 01492282
Nal Rajasthan 0151
Namama Road Rajasthan 074788
Nana Rajasthan 02933451
Nanana Rajasthan 02953822
Nandeshma Rajasthan 02956
Nangal Purohitan Rajasthan 0142353
Nangalberi Rajasthan 01559844
Naparar Rajasthan 015160
Naraina Sbr Rajasthan 014252
Narainpur Rajasthan 01465
Narainpura Rajasthan 01586460
Nareda Rajasthan 0142184
Nargal Raywatan Rajasthan 014278
Narhar Rajasthan 0159673
Narlai Rajasthan 02934825
Narvalli Rajasthan 02961
Nasirabad Rajasthan 01491
Nathdwara Rajasthan 02953
Nawal Shyam Rajasthan 02964
Nawalgarh Rajasthan 015952
Nayala Rajasthan 01429274
Nechhawa Rajasthan 01570
Neemka Thana Rajasthan 01574
Neemrana Rajasthan 0149460
Negeriya Rajasthan 01434
Netawali Rajasthan 015486
Netra Rajasthan 02933481
Newai Rajasthan 01438
Newaria Rajasthan 01434
Newaria Rajasthan 01471
Nianwa Rajasthan 07437
Nikumbh Rajasthan 01473
Nimbahera Rajasthan 01477
Nimbod Rajasthan 01580
Nimoda Rajasthan 07455549
Ninaj Rajasthan 02939
Nippie Rajasthan 0293483
Nithar Rajasthan 0564333
Nohar Rajasthan 01555
Nokha Rajasthan 01531
Noragdeshar Rajasthan 01522
Norangdesar Rajasthan 01552
Nosal Rajasthan 01497
Nowgaon Rajasthan 01468
Nowi Rajasthan 02933485
Nuwa Rajasthan 0159288
Nuwan Rajasthan 01580
Obri Rajasthan 02966252
Osian Rajasthan 02922
Osian(e) Rajasthan 02927
Pacea Sarna Rajasthan 0155241
Pach Ki Baori Rajasthan 0743663
Pachgaon Rajasthan 0564255
Pachpadra Rajasthan 02988
Padampur Rajasthan 01505
Padampura Rajasthan 01571
Padir Rajasthan 0297266
Padli Gujreshwar Rajasthan 0296473
Padu Kallan Rajasthan 01590
Padwa Rajasthan 02966292
Pahal Rajasthan 01495760
Pahari Rajasthan 01438
Pahari Rajasthan 05640
Pahuna Rajasthan 01471865
Pajnota Rajasthan 0142183
Palana Rajasthan 0151752
Palanakalan Rajasthan 0295531
Palderal Rajasthan 0296454
Pali Marwar Rajasthan 02932
Palka Rajasthan 05641
Pallu Rajasthan 01502
Palodra Rajasthan 02905
Palonda Rajasthan 0746981
Palrijod Rajasthan 02933486
Palsana Rajasthan 01576
Panarsar Rajasthan 01559633
Panchwa Rajasthan 01586410
Pander Rajasthan 01485
Panditawali Rajasthan 01508
Panmodi Rajasthan 01478
Panwar Rajasthan 0143441
Paota Rajasthan 014214
Paparda Rajasthan 014278
Paprere Rajasthan 0564482
Papurana Rajasthan 01593813
Parasrampura Rajasthan 0159485
Paratpur Rajasthan 02963
Parjhara Rajasthan 015678323
Parleeka Rajasthan 0155582
Paroli Rajasthan 01488
Parsola Rajasthan 0295053
Partapgarh Rajasthan 01478
Parvatsar Rajasthan 01585
Patan Rajasthan 0157482
Pathena Rajasthan 0564332
Patroda Rajasthan 01498
Pawa Rajasthan 02938845
Payla Kalan Rajasthan 0298472
Pechewar Rajasthan 0143787
Peepalkhunt Rajasthan 02961
Peepli Rajasthan 01422
Phagalwa Rajasthan 0157284
Phagi Rajasthan 01430
Phalodi Rajasthan 0746271
Phalodi Rajasthan 02925
Phalodi(n) Rajasthan 02921
Phalodi(w) Rajasthan 02924
Phalsund Rajasthan 03019
Phephana Rajasthan 01555
Phulera Rajasthan 014252
Phulera(w) Rajasthan 01425
Pilani Rajasthan 015976
Pilani Rajasthan 01596
Pilion Ka Dehra Rajasthan 01572
Pinan Rajasthan 0146486
Pindwara Rajasthan 02974
Pipalda Rajasthan 0746671
Pipalia Rajasthan 07433
Pipalwada Rajasthan 07465660
Pipalyakalan Rajasthan 029377
Pipar Raod Rajasthan 0293081
Piparcity Rajasthan 02930
Piploo Rajasthan 01435
Piploond Rajasthan 0148544
Piprali Rajasthan 0157272
Pirawa Rajasthan 07434
Pisagaon Rajasthan 0145817
Pokaran Rajasthan 029942
Pokaran-2 Rajasthan 03017
Pokaran-4 Rajasthan 02994
Ponkh Rajasthan 01594652
Posaliya Rajasthan 02976
Posana Rajasthan 02977
Potlan Rajasthan 0148181
Prempura Rajasthan 01508
Prithvipura Rajasthan 014487
Pugal Rajasthan 01523
Pulasar Rajasthan 01564
Punali Rajasthan 0296472
Punawali Rajasthan 0295277
Punjpur Rajasthan 02967303
Pushkar Rajasthan 014581
Rabriyawas Rajasthan 0293930
Raghnath Pura Rajasthan 01509
Raghunathgarh Rajasthan 01572844
Raholi Rajasthan 0143881
Raila Rajasthan 01487
Raipur Rajasthan 01481
Raipur Rajasthan 07434
Raipur Marwar Rajasthan 02937
Raipuria Rajasthan 02973538
Raisar Rajasthan 0142612
Raisar Rajasthan 0151
Raisinghnagar Rajasthan 01507
Raithal Rajasthan 01423748
Rajaldesar Rajasthan 01567
Rajgarh Rajasthan 01491
Rajgarh Rajasthan 01464
Rajiasar Rajasthan 01509
Rajiyawas Rajasthan 0146287
Rajkhera Rajasthan 05642
Rajmahal Rajasthan 0143443
Rajnota Rajasthan 014218
Rajpur Rajasthan 0146452
Rakhi Rajasthan 0290062
Ram Singhpur Rajasthan 01498132
Ramdeora Rajasthan 02996
Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan 07459
Ramgarh Rajasthan 01468
Ramgarh Rajasthan 01571
Ramgarh Rajasthan 02967
Ramgarh Rajasthan 0146276
Ramgarh Pachwara Rajasthan 0143184
Ramgarh Ujjalawas Rajasthan 01555403
Ramgarhia Rajasthan 01504
Rampura Rajasthan 01539
Rampura Rajasthan 014188
Ramrawas Rajasthan 02930492
Ramsar Rajasthan 0151
Ramsar Rajasthan 01491
Ramsara Rajasthan 0150984
Ramsin Rajasthan 02969
Rangpur Rajasthan 0744867
Rani Rajasthan 02934
Ranipura Rajasthan 07436
Raniwara Rajasthan 02990
Ranpuraberi Rajasthan 01559833
Ransigaon Rajasthan 02930585
Ranwas Rajasthan 02935
Rapp(raj Atomic P Rajasthan 01475
Rarah Rajasthan 05644722
Rashidpura Rajasthan 0157283
Rashmi Rajasthan 01471
Rasia Rajasthan 0564162
Rasisar Rajasthan 01531553
Rattangarh Rajasthan 01567
Rawanjanachor Rajasthan 0746279
Rawatbhata Rajasthan 01475
Rawatsar Rajasthan 01537
Rawla Mandi Rajasthan 01506
Rb 281 Rajasthan 015067
Rd 365 Rajasthan 0150671
Rekhav Deo Rajasthan 029072
Reni Rajasthan 0146442
Renwal Rajasthan 01424
Rewatra Rajasthan 02973514
Richhawa Rajasthan 07432682
Rodu Rajasthan 01581
Rohar Rajasthan 02936
Rohidawali Rajasthan 015478
Rohijathan Rajasthan 01492212
Rohind Rajasthan 01589
Rojari Rajasthan 01506
Rollsahabsar Rajasthan 01571833
Rood Rajasthan 01471846
Roopangarh Rajasthan 01497
Roopwar Rajasthan 05645
Ropar Rajasthan 0148537
Rottawali Rajasthan 0150379
Rungta Puram Rajasthan 0142188
Rupaheli Rajasthan 01483284
Sabla Rajasthan 02967362
Sabli Rajasthan 02964
Sadas Rajasthan 01471
Saddargarh Rajasthan 0150933
Sadri Rajasthan 029343
Sadulpur Rajasthan 01559
Sadulshahar Rajasthan 01503
Sagwara Rajasthan 02966
Sahabad Rajasthan 07460
Sahar Rajasthan 07463
Sainthal Rajasthan 014278
Saipura Rajasthan 01426126
Sajjangarh Rajasthan 02965532
Sakrana Rajasthan 02978588
Salasar Rajasthan 0156852
Salawatiya Rajasthan 0148987
Salemabad Rajasthan 01497
Saliwala Rajasthan 01539
Salpura Rajasthan 07453
Salumber Rajasthan 02906
Sambhor Rajasthan 014252
Samdhari Rajasthan 02900
Samod Rajasthan 01423
Sampla Rajasthan 01496
Sanchore Rajasthan 02979
Sandawa Rajasthan 01560
Sanderao Rajasthan 02938
Sanganer Rajasthan 0141
Sangaria Rajasthan 01499
Sangod Rajasthan 07450
Sangrana Rajasthan 01507
Sanju Rajasthan 01587
Santpura Rajasthan 0149983
Sanwatsar Rajasthan 0150577
Sanwloda Prohitan Rajasthan 01572
Sapotra Rajasthan 07465
Saradhana Rajasthan 0145822
Sardargaria Rajasthan 01504
Sardarshahar(n) Rajasthan 01563
Sareri Rajasthan 01483266
Sariska Rajasthan 014441
Sarnu Rajasthan 02982
Saroda Rajasthan 02966282
Sarola Rajasthan 07430
Saroopganj Rajasthan 02971
Sarvadi(purohitan) Rajasthan 02980
Sarwar Rajasthan 014962
Satjanda Rajasthan 01507
Satlana Rajasthan 02931
Satra Rajasthan 01562
Sau Rajasthan 05641
Sawa Rajasthan 0147283
Sawai Rajasthan 0564135
Sawaipur Rajasthan 01482855
Sawaipur Rajasthan 01488
Sawar Rajasthan 01467822
Sayla Rajasthan 02977
Sema Rajasthan 0295366
Semad Rajasthan 0295653
Senawasa Rajasthan 02961
Sendra Rajasthan 0293762
Sewari Rajasthan 0293883
Shahjahanpur Rajasthan 01494
Shahpur Rajasthan 01422
Shahpura Rajasthan 01484
Shakargarh Rajasthan 0148535
Shankawali Rajasthan 02978559
Shankhtjort Rajasthan 01559886
Shardarshahar Rajasthan 01564
Sheo Rajasthan 02987
Sheogunj Rajasthan 02976
Sheokar Rajasthan 0298263
Shergarh(jodhpur) Rajasthan 02929
Shergarh(n) Rajasthan 02928
Sherpur Rajasthan 07462222
Shishoda Rajasthan 0295387
Shpd Rajasthan 01509822
Shyamganga Rajasthan 0144845
Sihotchotti Rajasthan 0157284
Sikai Rajasthan 056460
Sikandra Rajasthan 0142081
Sikar Rajasthan 01572
Sikrai Rajasthan 0142082
Silwani Rajasthan 01509
Simalwara Rajasthan 02964
Simesar Rajasthan 029348
Similya Rajasthan 07455643
Simla Rajasthan 01593823
Sindarli Rajasthan 0293464
Sindhari Rajasthan 02984
Singhpur Rajasthan 0147689
Sinsini Rajasthan 0564133
Siras Rajasthan 0143882
Siriyari Rajasthan 0293566
Sirjasar Rajasthan 0159278
Sirmathura Rajasthan 05646
Sirmerpur Rajasthan 02933
Sirodi Rajasthan 02975
Sirohi Rajasthan 02972
Sirsdi Rajasthan 0142351
Sirsi Rajasthan 014183536
Siswali Rajasthan 0745735
Sitarampurnagar Rajasthan 01437
Siwana Rajasthan 02901
Siwar Rajasthan 0746264
Siyana Rajasthan 0297353
Sodawas Rajasthan 01495788
Sodawas Rajasthan 02933449
Sohela Rajasthan 01435
Sojat City Rajasthan 02960
Sojat Road Rajasthan 02960
Sop Rajasthan 0746388
Sribalaji Rajasthan 01582
Sridungargarh Rajasthan 01565
Sriganganagar Rajasthan 0154
Srikalyatti Rajasthan 01534
Srikaranpur Rajasthan 01501
Srimadhopur Rajasthan 01575
Srimahaveergji Rajasthan 07469
Srinagar Rajasthan 01501
Srinagar Rajasthan 01491862
Srivijaynagar Rajasthan 014982
Stps Rajasthan 01509
Sudoorpura Rajasthan 0142186
Sudsar Rajasthan 01566
Sujangarh Rajasthan 01568
Sujangarh(w ) Rajasthan 01569
Suket Rajasthan 0745943
Sultana Rajasthan 0159681
Sultanpur Rajasthan 07455
Sumerganj Mandi Rajasthan 07458
Sumerpur Rajasthan 02933
Surajgarh Rajasthan 0159637
Suratgarh Rajasthan 01509
Surayata Rajasthan 02960860
Surer Rajasthan 014643
Suroth Rajasthan 0746983
Surpura Rajasthan 01531880
Sursura Rajasthan 01497
Surwal Rajasthan 0746253
Suwania Rajasthan 01471
Swaimadhopur Rajasthan 07462
Takhatgarh Rajasthan 02933
Takhranwali Rajasthan 01503
Tala Rajasthan 01426185
Talawara Rajasthan 0746328
Talera Rajasthan 0747
Talheti Rajasthan 0297428
Talwara Rajasthan 02962
Talwas Rajasthan 07433
Tankala Rajasthan 01585
Tantoti Rajasthan 01496712
Tapukara Rajasthan 01493
Taranagar Rajasthan 01561
Tasimo Rajasthan 0564266
Tatanawa Rajasthan 01572
Tatarpur Rajasthan 01495
Tehala Rajasthan 0146462
Teori Rajasthan 02926
Thanaghazi Rajasthan 014652
Thanwla Rajasthan 01587
Thikaria Rajasthan 01575
Thob Rajasthan 02980
Thokarda Rajasthan 02966232
Tibbi Rajasthan 01539
Tidi Rajasthan 029474
Tijara Rajasthan 01469
Tilwasni Rajasthan 0293062
Titri Rajasthan 07432690
Toda Rajasthan 01574842
Todabhim Rajasthan 0746130
Todaraisingh Rajasthan 01433
Todgarh Rajasthan 01462812
Todupura Rajasthan 0746961
Toluiwala Rajasthan 01508
Tonk Rajasthan 01432
Tordi Rajasthan 0143785
Toshina Rajasthan 01580
Triveni Rajasthan 01422320
Tunga Rajasthan 0142924
Udaipur Rajasthan 0294
Udaipurwati Rajasthan 01594
Udasar Rajasthan 0151752
Udramsar Rajasthan 015176
Udsar Rajasthan 01507
Udyog Vihar Rajasthan 0154
Umrain Rajasthan 014486
Uncha Nagla Rajasthan 05644
Uniyara Rajasthan 01436
Uttarlai Rajasthan 02982421
Vallabhnagar Rajasthan 02957
Varda Rajasthan 029725051
Vatika Rajasthan 0141831
Velangri Rajasthan 0297267
Viratnagar Rajasthan 01422
Vishwakarama Rajasthan 014183
Weir Rajasthan 0564317
Zawar Rajasthan 029472
Zedasar Rajasthan 1502

No comments:

Post a comment