DropDown_menu

Thursday, 3 August 2017

Himachal Pradesh STD Code




City State STD Code
Amb Himachal Pradesh 01976
Amroh Himachal Pradesh 01972457
Ani Himachal Pradesh 019045
Awah Davi Himachal Pradesh 0197275
Baddi Himachal Pradesh 01795
Bagheri Himachal Pradesh 0179566
Baijnath Himachal Pradesh 01894
Baldhuk Himachal Pradesh 01972418
Balera Himachal Pradesh 0179637
Bandian Himachal Pradesh 01894
Bangana Himachal Pradesh 0197282
Banidomehar Himachal Pradesh 01792451
Banjar Himachal Pradesh 01903
Bara Himachal Pradesh 0197238
Bari Pharnol Himachal Pradesh 01972438
Barmana Himachal Pradesh 0197844
Barog Himachal Pradesh 01792388
Baroh Himachal Pradesh 01892
Barot Himachal Pradesh 01908662
Barotiwala Himachal Pradesh 0179255
Barthin Himachal Pradesh 0197866
Basantpur Himachal Pradesh 0177
Basaral Himachal Pradesh 01972397
Bhagani Himachal Pradesh 01704497
Bhararoo Himachal Pradesh 01908286
Bharmour Himachal Pradesh 01090
Bharmour Himachal Pradesh 01895
Bharti Himachal Pradesh 0179271
Bhawarna Himachal Pradesh 01894
Bhojnagar Himachal Pradesh 0179269
Bhola Himachal Pradesh 0197255
Bhoranj Himachal Pradesh 0197266
Bhumpal Himachal Pradesh 0197237
Bhumter Himachal Pradesh 01902
Bhumti Himachal Pradesh 0179638
Bilaspur(hp) Himachal Pradesh 01978
Bora Himachal Pradesh 0189467
Brahmapapri Himachal Pradesh 01702345
Buhana Himachal Pradesh 01894
Chabutra Himachal Pradesh 0197271
Chadhiar Himachal Pradesh 01894
Chail Himachal Pradesh 01792
Chamba Himachal Pradesh 018992
Chamba Himachal Pradesh 01899
Chandikashlog Himachal Pradesh 0179642
Chari Himachal Pradesh 01892
Charna Himachal Pradesh 01702451
Chhakoh Himachal Pradesh 01978490
Chhausa Himachal Pradesh 0179245
Chintpurni Himachal Pradesh 019766
Chirgaon Himachal Pradesh 01781
Chopal Himachal Pradesh 017835
Chowai Himachal Pradesh 01904
Chowari Himachal Pradesh 018984
Dabhota Himachal Pradesh 0179560
Dadahu Himachal Pradesh 01702
Dagshai Himachal Pradesh 01793
Dalhousie Himachal Pradesh 018982
Damtal Himachal Pradesh 0189344
Danoghat Himachal Pradesh 0179655
Darang Himachal Pradesh 01908665
Darla Ghat Himachal Pradesh 01796
Dehra Gopipur Himachal Pradesh 01970
Deothi Himachal Pradesh 01792436
Dera Baba Kudru Himachal Pradesh 0197572
Dham Himachal Pradesh 0177
Dhameta Himachal Pradesh 01893
Dhaned Himachal Pradesh 01972435
Dhanela Himachal Pradesh 0197234
Dhangyar Himachal Pradesh 01799465
Dharampur(shimla) Himachal Pradesh 01793
Dharamsala Himachal Pradesh 01892
Dharot Himachal Pradesh 0179244
Dhaulakuan Himachal Pradesh 01702
Dhayanpur Himachal Pradesh 01796430
Dhiarighat Himachal Pradesh 0179247
Dhundan Himachal Pradesh 0179640
Diggal Himachal Pradesh 0179578
Dodra Kwar Himachal Pradesh 017816
Domehar Himachal Pradesh 0179630
Droh Himachal Pradesh 01894
Drubal Himachal Pradesh 01908575
Dulahar Himachal Pradesh 0197551
Eagu Himachal Pradesh 01799682
Fatehpur Himachal Pradesh 01893
Gadheri Himachal Pradesh 0177
Gaggal Himachal Pradesh 01892
Gagret Himachal Pradesh 01976
Galora Himachal Pradesh 0197242
Gandhir Himachal Pradesh 01978690
Gaura Himachal Pradesh 0179251
Ghanahatti Himachal Pradesh 017727
Ghumarwin Himachal Pradesh 0197855
Gopalpur Himachal Pradesh 01894
Gumma Himachal Pradesh 01908885
Habban Himachal Pradesh 01799660
Hagwal Himachal Pradesh 01893
Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh 01972
Harchakian Himachal Pradesh 01892
Haripur Himachal Pradesh 01792749
Haripurdhar Himachal Pradesh 01702433
Haroli Himachal Pradesh 0197584
Harsar Himachal Pradesh 01893
Holi Himachal Pradesh 018955
Indora Himachal Pradesh 0189341
Jabli Himachal Pradesh 01792772
Jagjitnagar Himachal Pradesh 01793
Jahu Himachal Pradesh 0197263
Jaisinghpur Himachal Pradesh 01894
Jakhna Himachal Pradesh 01704722
Jamta Himachal Pradesh 01702588
Jangal Beri Himachal Pradesh 01972768
Jangla Himachal Pradesh 01781
Jaunaji Himachal Pradesh 01792460
Jawali Himachal Pradesh 01893
Jeehan Himachal Pradesh 01972368
Joginder Nagar Himachal Pradesh 01908
Jubbal Himachal Pradesh 017815
Jubbar Hatti Himachal Pradesh 0177
Junga Himachal Pradesh 0177
Jwalamukhi Himachal Pradesh 019705
Kajota Himachal Pradesh 01704732
Kala Amb Himachal Pradesh 0197246
Kalamb(shm) Himachal Pradesh 01702
Kalpa Himachal Pradesh 017852
Kalpa Himachal Pradesh 01786
Kanda Himachal Pradesh 01792678
Kandaghat Himachal Pradesh 01792
Kandraur Himachal Pradesh 0197843
Kandwal Himachal Pradesh 01893334
Kangoo Himachal Pradesh 0197231
Kangra Himachal Pradesh 018926
Karsog Himachal Pradesh 019075
Kasauli Himachal Pradesh 01793
Kasauli Himachal Pradesh 0179272
Kaza Himachal Pradesh 01906
Keylong Himachal Pradesh 019002
Khaddar Himachal Pradesh 01908751
Khajjian Himachal Pradesh 01893
Khaniara Himachal Pradesh 01892
Khara Pathar Himachal Pradesh 01781
Khera Himachal Pradesh 01894
Killer Himachal Pradesh 01897
Kotbeja Himachal Pradesh 01793
Kothipura Himachal Pradesh 0197880
Kotkhai Himachal Pradesh 017835
Kotla Himachal Pradesh 0189336
Krishangarh Himachal Pradesh 01792845
Krod Himachal Pradesh 01908270
Kufri Himachal Pradesh 01908800
Kuftu Himachal Pradesh 0179287
Kullu Himachal Pradesh 01902
Kumrao Himachal Pradesh 0170471
Kunihar Himachal Pradesh 0179662
Kuthera Himachal Pradesh 0197244
Kuthera Himachal Pradesh 0197875
Ladbhoral Himachal Pradesh 0190878
Ladraur Himachal Pradesh 0197267
Lahul Himachal Pradesh 01900
Lalliani Himachal Pradesh 01975606
Lambloo Himachal Pradesh 0197248
Lanj Himachal Pradesh 01892
Lehar Sarai Himachal Pradesh 0197873
Lowerkoti Himachal Pradesh 01781
Mair Himachal Pradesh 01972577
Majra Himachal Pradesh 0170455
Makhoh Himachal Pradesh 01892
Makreri Himachal Pradesh 01908561
Mamlig Himachal Pradesh 0179289
Manali Himachal Pradesh 01901
Mandhol Himachal Pradesh 01781
Mandi Himachal Pradesh 01905
Mangarh Himachal Pradesh 01799582
Manikaran Himachal Pradesh 01902
Manjholi Himachal Pradesh 0179585
Manjhu Himachal Pradesh 0179657
Manlog Kalan Himachal Pradesh 01795701
Manpura Himachal Pradesh 0179536
Mashobra Himachal Pradesh 017728
Mehatpur Himachal Pradesh 0197532
Moorang Himachal Pradesh 017865
Naduan Himachal Pradesh 01973
Nagrotabagwan Himachal Pradesh 01892
Nagrotasurian Himachal Pradesh 01893
Nahan Himachal Pradesh 01702
Nainadevi Himachal Pradesh 019786
Nainatikkar Himachal Pradesh 01799783
Nalagarh Himachal Pradesh 01795
Nalti Himachal Pradesh 0197247
Nand Himachal Pradesh 0179537
Narag Himachal Pradesh 01799573
Navgaon Himachal Pradesh 0179645
Nayagram Himachal Pradesh 0179260
Neri Langna Himachal Pradesh 01908589
Nichar Himachal Pradesh 017865
Nihog Himachal Pradesh 01702355
Nirmand Himachal Pradesh 01904
Nohradhar Himachal Pradesh 01702406
Noorpur Himachal Pradesh 01893
Oachghat Himachal Pradesh 0179252
Ootpur Himachal Pradesh 01908770
Padhar Himachal Pradesh 01908862
Palampur Himachal Pradesh 01894
Panchurukhi Himachal Pradesh 018948
Pandol Himachal Pradesh 0190874
Pangi Himachal Pradesh 01897
Panjawar Himachal Pradesh 0197586
Panjera Himachal Pradesh 0179538
Paont Himachal Pradesh 01704
Paragpur Himachal Pradesh 01970
Parara Himachal Pradesh 01702474
Parour Himachal Pradesh 01894
Parwanoo Himachal Pradesh 01794
Pathander Himachal Pradesh 01972706
Patta Himachal Pradesh 01792824
Pattabarori Himachal Pradesh 0179270
Phathar Himachal Pradesh 01894
Piplughat Himachal Pradesh 0179658
Piriyadhar Himachal Pradesh 01702462
Poo Himachal Pradesh 01785
Pubowal Himachal Pradesh 0197578
Pujarli Himachal Pradesh 01781
Puruwala Himachal Pradesh 01704388
Rajban Himachal Pradesh 01704
Rajgarh Himachal Pradesh 01799
Rajgarh Himachal Pradesh 01706
Rajiana Himachal Pradesh 01892
Rajpur Himachal Pradesh 01704486
Rampur Bushahar Himachal Pradesh 01782
Ramshehar Himachal Pradesh 0179558
Rangas Himachal Pradesh 0197241
Ranital Himachal Pradesh 01892
Rehan Himachal Pradesh 01893
Roharu Himachal Pradesh 01781
Ronhat Himachal Pradesh 01704764
Sabathu Himachal Pradesh 01793
Sadhupal Himachal Pradesh 0179250
Sahori Tukol Himachal Pradesh 0197576
Sai Himachal Pradesh 01795688
Sairy Himachal Pradesh 0179288
Salavni Himachal Pradesh 0197251
Salogra Himachal Pradesh 01792371
Saloh Himachal Pradesh 0197581
Salooni Himachal Pradesh 018965
Sanawar Himachal Pradesh 0179261
Sandhu Himachal Pradesh 01783
Sangla Himachal Pradesh 017864
Sangrah Himachal Pradesh 01702480
Santokgarh Himachal Pradesh 0197556
Sarahan Himachal Pradesh 01702
Sarhan Himachal Pradesh 01799
Sarkaghat Himachal Pradesh 019055
Sataun Himachal Pradesh 01704624
Sawra Himachal Pradesh 01781
Sera Himachal Pradesh 0197235
Shahpur Himachal Pradesh 01892
Shambhuwala Himachal Pradesh 01702551
Sheel Ghat Himachal Pradesh 01781
Shillal Himachal Pradesh 01704785
Shimla Himachal Pradesh 0177
Shivabanur Himachal Pradesh 01704471
Shogi Himachal Pradesh 017726
Slapper Himachal Pradesh 01907
Solan Himachal Pradesh 01792
Spiti(kaza) Himachal Pradesh 01906
Sujanpur Himachal Pradesh 0197272
Sultanpur Himachal Pradesh 01792682
Sundernagar Himachal Pradesh 01907
Sunhi Himachal Pradesh 01892
Suni Himachal Pradesh 0177
Tal Himachal Pradesh 01972527
Tata Pani Himachal Pradesh 0177
Tehallawal Himachal Pradesh 01975576
Teuri Himachal Pradesh 0197585
Thaltu Khod Himachal Pradesh 01908553
Thana Kalan Himachal Pradesh 0197573
Thanedhar Himachal Pradesh 01782
Theog Himachal Pradesh 01783
Thural Himachal Pradesh 01894
Tissa Himachal Pradesh 01896
Tonidevi Himachal Pradesh 0197278
Udaipur Himachal Pradesh 01909
Una Himachal Pradesh 01975
Urla Himachal Pradesh 01908730
Wasni Himachal Pradesh 01799588
Yangthang Himachal Pradesh 017866
Yol Himachal Pradesh 1892

No comments:

Post a comment