DropDown_menu

Thursday, 3 August 2017

Punjab STD Code




City State STD Code
Abhohar Punjab 01634
Abiana Punjab 01887470
Achariki Punjab 01634587
Adampur Punjab 0181713
Addakottodarmal Punjab 01872
Aglo Kothi Punjab 0185172
Ahlupur Punjab 01659
Ahmedgarh Punjab 01673
Aiyali(khurd) Punjab 0161802
Ajiwal Punjab 0163683
Ajnala Punjab 01858
Ajnoda Kalan Punjab 0176566
Ajrawar Punjab 01762612
Akalgarh Punjab 0183
Akarpura Punjab 01871
Akbarpur Punjab 01672777
Akberpur Punjab 01881
Aklia Kalan Punjab 0164
Akumastke Punjab 0163287
Alamgarh Punjab 0163455
Alamgir Punjab 0161811
Alampur Bakka Punjab 0181
Alamwala Punjab 01637835
Alawalpur Punjab 018188
Aliwal Punjab 0187164
Allowal Punjab 0161
Allowal Punjab 0187467
Amargarh Punjab 0167584
Amirkot Punjab 01851408
Amloh Punjab 01883326
Amloh Punjab 01768
Amritsar Punjab 0183
Anandpur Sahib Punjab 01887
Andana Punjab 01676
Andlu Punjab 0162462
Apra Punjab 0182630
Arniwala Punjab 01638203
Asafwala Punjab 01638
Aspal Punjab 01637777
Asron Punjab 0188187
Athola Punjab 0181747
Attakalan Punjab 0165274
Attari Punjab 0183926
Aulakh Punjab 01872
Aur Punjab 0182345
Aylikalan Punjab 016180
Babarpur Punjab 01765
Babo Bakala Punjab 01853
Babo Bakala Punjab 01853835
Bacchuri Punjab 0188572
Bachiwind Punjab 01858
Badal Punjab 01631
Badal Punjab 01637873
Badali Punjab 01763
Badbar Punjab 016796
Baddon Punjab 0188454
Baddowal Punjab 01616902
Badla Punjab 01883576
Badli Ala Singh Punjab 01763642
Badri Kalan Punjab 0163884
Badrukhan Punjab 0167289
Badshahpur Punjab 01764500
Bagga Punjab 01853
Bagge Keutar Punjab 01638
Baghapurana Punjab 0163640
Baghewali Punjab 01638280
Baghpur Punjab 01882
Baglikalan Punjab 0162
Bahaderkhera Punjab 01634542
Bahalana Punjab 017281
Baharana Punjab 0168252
Bahrwali Punjab 01682740
Bajachak Punjab 01883536
Bajakhana Punjab 0163533
Bajeka Punjab 0168532
Bajidpur Bhuma Punjab 0163454
Bakainwala Punjab 01638270
Bakshiwal Punjab 01874
Bakshiwala Punjab 0175622
Bakshiwala Punjab 01652
Bal Punjab 0181726
Bal Khurd Punjab 0183
Balachour Punjab 01885
Balaiana Punjab 01637376
Balari Kalan Punjab 01763
Balbera Punjab 0175640
Baler Khanpur Punjab 01822572
Balial Punjab 01672
Balian Punjab 0167286
Baliankattu Punjab 01675711
Balianwali Punjab 0165187
Balkhandi Punjab 01682585
Balluana Punjab 01634560
Bambiha Punjab 0164421
Bambo Landa Punjab 01632
Bamial Punjab 018660
Bana Punjab 01881896
Banbhaura Punjab 0167585
Banderjatana Punjab 01635394
Bandi Punjab 0164422
Bandiwala Punjab 01638287
Banga Punjab 01825
Bangi Kalan Punjab 01655248
Banur Punjab 01762
Baraichan Punjab 01765
Baran Punjab 0175680
Baranala Punjab 01679
Bareta Punjab 0165242
Bargari Punjab 0163527
Barian Kalan Punjab 01884437
Bariana Punjab 01676
Bariwala Punjab 01633852
Barundi Punjab 0161868
Basantpura Punjab 0176263
Basar Ke Punjab 01851
Bassi Punjab 01822
Bassi Gujran Punjab 01628696
Bassi Pathana Punjab 01763
Bassian Punjab 0162461
Bassikalan Punjab 0188270
Batala Punjab 018711
Bathonian Kalan Punjab 0176268
Batta Punjab 01888
Bazidpur Punjab 01887
Beas Punjab 01853834
Beckpachharian Punjab 0168252
Begawali Punjab 01638884
Begowal Punjab 0182248
Behaman Diwana Punjab 0164444
Beherwal Punjab 01858
Behloor Kalan Punjab 01823
Behniwal Punjab 01659
Behrampur Punjab 0187583
Behrampur Bet Punjab 0188186
Berhampur(jlandhar) Punjab 018237
Bhadala Punjab 0162882
Bhadalwad Punjab 0167986
Bhadaur Punjab 0167974
Bhadson Punjab 0176560
Bhagoke Punjab 01682592
Bhagowal Punjab 01871582
Bhagrana Punjab 0176259
Bhagsar Punjab 0163382
Bhagta Bhai Ka Punjab 0165155
Bhagwan Garh Punjab 01655
Bhagwanpur Hingna Punjab 01659242
Bhai Ka Khera Punjab 01637730
Bhaini Bagha Punjab 01652660
Bhaini Mian Khan Punjab 018723334
Bhairupa Punjab 01651
Bhallath Punjab 0182244
Bhamarsi Punjab 0176367
Bhamboi Punjab 01872
Bhamura Punjab 01822
Bhandal Punjab 01874
Bhandal Bet Punjab 01822
Bhangala Punjab 0188333
Bhangali Punjab 0183
Bhangchari Punjab 01633729
Bhangouri Punjab 01870
Bhanker Punjab 0175842
Bhanowal Punjab 0188676
Bhanuki Punjab 01824
Bhanupali Punjab 0188763
Bharatgarh Punjab 01881774
Bharath Balour Punjab 01875
Bhari Punjab 01628831
Bharth Punjab 01872
Bhasour Punjab 01675751
Bhatian Kalan Punjab 01675
Bhatija Punjab 01644282
Bhatinda Punjab 0164
Bhaura Punjab 01823730
Bhawanigarh Punjab 016727
Bhedwal Punjab 01762
Bhenisahibo Punjab 016183
Bher Punjab 01763
Bhikhi Punjab 0165275
Bhikhiwind Punjab 01851
Bhilaipur Punjab 0185935
Bhilowal Punjab 01858
Bhisiana(af) Punjab 0164
Bhiwanigarh Punjab 0167272
Bhoepur Punjab 01682578
Bhoewal Punjab 01853
Bhogpur Punjab 018282
Bhogpur Punjab 0181
Bhoolpur Punjab 01828
Bhootgarh Punjab 01764
Bhorsi Punjab 0185349
Bhotana Punjab 016797
Bhucho Punjab 016452
Bhuchu Punjab 01656
Bhudan Punjab 01675823
Bhumbali Punjab 0187464
Bhundhari Punjab 0162448
Bhunerhari Punjab 017583
Bhunga Punjab 01886534
Bhuttal Kalan Punjab 01676775
Bianpur Punjab 0187548
Bibipur Punjab 0175646
Bija Punjab 0162889
Bilaspur Punjab 0163675
Bilaspur Punjab 0162846
Bilga Punjab 0182645
Binewal Punjab 01884
Birmi Punjab 0161874
Bishnandi Punjab 01635348
Bodhipura Punjab 01651531
Bodiwala Punjab 01638883
Boha Punjab 0165247
Bohan Punjab 0188271
Bola Punjab 0188183
Boliawal Punjab 0161837
Boolewal Punjab 01872
Boparaikalan Punjab 016248765
Brass Punjab 01763562
Budhawar Punjab 0188371
Budhlada Punjab 01652
Bugga Kalan Punjab 0176537
Bullahari Punjab 01675742
Bullowal Punjab 0188284
Bundala Punjab 01854
Bundala Punjab 0182670
Burjamehma Punjab 016473
Burjhari Punjab 0165261
Butahari Punjab 0161856
Butala Punjab 01853831
Buthr Punjab 0185357
Butta Punjab 0161806
Ch Nangal Punjab 01887
Chabbal Punjab 01852
Chahal Punjab 01765
Chailanwala Punjab 01659
Chajali Punjab 01676845
Chak Bhaike Punjab 01679
Chak Pakhi Punjab 01638285
Chakbamoo Punjab 01883556
Chakdana Punjab 01823480
Chakdomal Punjab 01638561
Chakgiljewala Punjab 01633705
Chakjamit Singhwale Punjab 01685
Chakkania Kalan Punjab 01682
Chakmoranwala Punjab 01638564
Chakruldusinghwala Punjab 0164423
Chaksherwala Punjab 01633732
Chalaila Punjab 01763
Chambali Punjab 01639573
Chamkaursahib Punjab 0188176
Chamyari Punjab 01858
Chananwal Punjab 0167982
Chanarthal Kalan Punjab 0176369
Chanauli Punjab 01887
Chandigarh Punjab 0172
Chandnawan Punjab 01636717
Chanian Punjab 01821482
Chanoo Punjab 01672775
Chapper Punjab 01762617
Chari Punjab 01628
Charik Punjab 01636650
Chathananhera Punjab 01676825
Chathewala Punjab 01655250
Chauhan Punjab 0183
Chaukinan Punjab 0162481
Chawindadevi Punjab 0183929
Cheema Punjab 01851
Cheema Punjab 0167684
Cheema Punjab 01852
Cheema Jodhpur Punjab 01679885
Chhaharata Punjab 0183
Chhanga Raihithar Punjab 01685
Chhappa Punjab 0167956
Chhatiana Punjab 01637375
Chhidan Punjab 01858
Chintawala Punjab 01765
Chintgarh Punjab 01888
Chitti Punjab 0181746
Chogawan Punjab 01858
Chogwan Punjab 0163673
Chola Sahib Punjab 01859481
Cholang Punjab 018834
Chonta Jhallian Punjab 01881780
Chotian Punjab 01676743
Chounda Punjab 01675862
Chountan Punjab 0161836
Chowke Punjab 01651446
Chugatewala Punjab 0163288
Chunni Kalan Punjab 0188837
Dabri Khana Punjab 01635336
Daburjee Punjab 01852
Daburji Punjab 0183244
Dad Punjab 0161803
Dadiana Punjab 01763
Dakala Punjab 0175643
Dakhowal Punjab 0161866
Dala Punjab 01636660
Dalelwala Punjab 01659
Dandrala Dhindsa Punjab 01765
Daraula Punjab 0175
Daroli Bhai Punjab 01636
Dasmeshnagar Punjab 01853652
Dasondha Singhwal Punjab 01675878
Dasuyan Punjab 01883
Datewas Punjab 01652450
Dattarnwali Punjab 01634554
Dattarpur Punjab 01883306
Daudhar Punjab 01636530
Daunkala Punjab 017587
Dayalgarh Punjab 0187158
Dayalpur Punjab 01851784
Dayalpura Punjab 01652
Deep Singhwala Punjab 01639
Dehar Gawar Punjab 01871
Dehlon Punjab 0161850
Dehriwala Punjab 01853661
Deluana Punjab 01652
Dera Baba Js Beas Punjab 01853
Dera Baba Nanak Punjab 01871
Derabassi Punjab 01762
Devigarh Punjab 017583
Deviwala Punjab 01635390
Dhablan Punjab 0175670
Dhabwali Dhab Punjab 0163773
Dhabwali Malkoki Punjab 01637765
Dhadogal Punjab 01675
Dhakrbba Punjab 0175671
Dhaliwal Bet Punjab 01822
Dhamot Punjab 01628782
Dhanansu Punjab 0161
Dhanaula Punjab 0167963
Dhand Kasel Punjab 01852
Dhaner Punjab 01679831
Dhano Punjab 01675
Dhanoor Punjab 01628575
Dhapai Punjab 01635397
Dhapali Punjab 0165147
Dhappai Punjab 01872
Dhar Punjab 0187055
Dharamkot Punjab 0186256
Dharampura Punjab 01634
Dharampura Punjab 01652
Dharangwala Punjab 01634838
Dhariwal Punjab 01873
Dhaula Punjab 0167979
Dhenatha Punjab 01764666
Dhental Punjab 01764668
Dhilwan Punjab 0182243
Dhilwan Punjab 0167
Dhingar Punjab 01651411
Dhobra Punjab 018664
Dhogri Punjab 0181717
Dholewala Punjab 01682575
Dhoom Chheri Punjab 01888
Dhota Punjab 01859332
Dhotian Punjab 01852881
Dhudike Punjab 0163689
Dhuri Punjab 01671
Dhurkot Punjab 01679778
Dialpuramirza Punjab 01651558
Dina Nagar Punjab 01875
Diptupur Punjab 0176563
Dirba Punjab 0167683
Doda Punjab 01633864
Dodra Punjab 01652
Dohk Punjab 01633737
Doom Wali Punjab 0164
Doraha Punjab 0162841
Dorangala Punjab 0187481
Dosanjh Kalan Punjab 0182672
Dudhal Punjab 0161
Dudwindi Punjab 0182857
Duggan Punjab 0167287
Dunera Punjab 0187058
Dyalpur Punjab 01826320
Faizula Chak Punjab 01874613
Faraksar Punjab 0163782
Faridkot Punjab 01639
Faridkot Kotli Punjab 0164
Fatehabad Punjab 018598
Fatehgam Punjab 01676778
Fatehganj Koratana Punjab 0168257
Fatehgarh Churian Punjab 0187156
Fatehgarh Panjtoo Punjab 01682581
Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab 0176330
Fatehgarh Sukerchak Punjab 0183
Fatehpur Rajputan Punjab 0175836
Fatehpurmania Punjab 01637738
Fathu Dinga Punjab 01822512
Fattanwali Punjab 01633863
Fazilka Punjab 01638
Ferozepur Punjab 01632
Gago Mahal Punjab 01858281
Gagobua Punjab 01852
Gahlari Punjab 01875
Gajewar Punjab 0176466
Gajju Majra Punjab 0175673
Galwatti Punjab 0176569
Gamiwala Punjab 01652
Gandiwind Punjab 01852
Gandiwind Dhattal Punjab 01859
Ganga Punjab 0164652
Ganguwal Punjab 0188781
Garan Sahib Punjab 0188351
Garcha Punjab 01823
Gardiwala Punjab 0188346
Garhshanker Punjab 01884
Gazikot Punjab 0187486
Gehal Punjab 0167926
Gehrimandi Punjab 0183325
Ghagga Punjab 01764522
Ghaikurd Punjab 016324
Ghalibkalan Punjab 0162449
Ghalkurd Punjab 01632409
Ghallakalan Punjab 01636650
Ghanauli Punjab 0188185
Ghanaur Punjab 0176267
Ghanaur Jattan Punjab 01676
Ghanauri Punjab 01675755
Ghande Punjab 016186
Gharachon Punjab 01672776
Gharam Punjab 0175637
Ghariana Punjab 0163824
Gharota Punjab 01875813
Gharuan Punjab 01888376
Gharundi Punjab 0183
Gharyala Punjab 01851
Gho Punjab 0187056
Ghogra Punjab 0188350
Gholiakhurd Punjab 01636452
Ghorewah Punjab 01872326
Ghouarwala Punjab 0176365
Ghubaya Punjab 01638
Ghudani Kalan Punjab 01628742
Ghudda Punjab 0164425
Ghuman Punjab 01823720
Ghuman Punjab 0187220
Ghuman Kalan Punjab 016526801
Ghumian Kalan Punjab 0187460
Giana Punjab 0165549
Giddarbaha Punjab 0163730
Gill Punjab 0161814
Gill Patli Punjab 0164
Gobindpura Punjab 016454
Gohalwar Punjab 01852
Goindwal Punjab 01859
Golewala Punjab 0163957
Goniana Punjab 01657
Goraya Punjab 0182662
Goraya Punjab 01827
Gorya Punjab 01886
Guddardhandi Punjab 0168532
Guddarpanjgrain Punjab 01685
Gujjarwal Punjab 0161865
Gujju Khera Punjab 01762642
Guniana Punjab 01646
Gunnopur Punjab 01874576
Gurdas Nangal Punjab 01874683
Gurdaspur Punjab 01874
Guruharsarai Punjab 01685
Gurusar Punjab 01637371
Gurusarsudhar Punjab 016248762
Haibat Pindi Punjab 0187555
Haiwara Punjab 0162462
Hambowal Punjab 01628
Handiaya Punjab 0167984
Hans Kalan Punjab 01624
Harchowal Punjab 01872324
Hardo Chhani Punjab 01874552
Hardo Rawal Punjab 01871
Hariana Punjab 01886
Harike Punjab 01675764
Harike Kalan Punjab 01633757
Harila Punjab 01851403
Harinagar Kherki Punjab 0175648
Haripur Punjab 01821492
Haripur Khalsa Punjab 0182633
Hariyal Punjab 0187050
Harkishanpura Punjab 0167288
Harpalpur Punjab 01762602
Harsha Chinna Punjab 01858
Hathan Punjab 01675754
Hatur Punjab 01624522
Hazara Punjab 0181897
Hazipur Punjab 0188374
Hebowal Punjab 01884
Hellar Punjab 0181761
Himmatpura Punjab 0163655
Hodla Punjab 01652
Hoshiar Nagar Punjab 0183821
Hoshiarpur Punjab 01882
Humiran Punjab 0161871
Hussainpur Punjab 0176363
Ibban Punjab 0183
Issewal Punjab 0161875
Issru Punjab 0162875
Izzatwala Punjab 01682572
Jabbomajra Punjab 01675816
Jabbowala Punjab 01853486
Jadla Punjab 01823530
Jadoli Punjab 01884
Jagdevkalan Punjab 01858451
Jagraon Punjab 01624
Jahankhelan Punjab 0188282
Jaijon Punjab 0188441
Jaito Sarja Punjab 01871614
Jaitu Punjab 0163531
Jajeani Punjab 0183
Jakhepal Punjab 01676865
Jakhwali Punjab 0176360
Jalal Punjab 01651352
Jalalabad Punjab 01859
Jalalabad Punjab 0163850
Jalaldiwal Punjab 01679854
Jalalpur Punjab 0188637
Jallandhar Punjab 0181
Jallowal Punjab 0188278
Jaloor Punjab 01679862
Jama Rai Punjab 01859
Jamsher Punjab 0181
Janauri Punjab 01886544
Jandhusingha Punjab 018189
Jandiala Punjab 01827
Jandiala Guru Punjab 01854
Jandiali Punjab 0161835
Jangiana Punjab 01679798
Jansla Punjab 01762
Jarg Punjab 01628872
Jaspalbanger Punjab 0161812
Jaspallon Punjab 0162845
Jasroor Punjab 01858
Jassian Punjab 0161801
Jatana Kalan Punjab 01659243
Jaura Singha Punjab 01871533
Jaurachittran Punjab 0187489
Jaurkian Punjab 01659
Jayantipur Punjab 0183830
Jeobala Punjab 01852750
Jethuke Punjab 01651442
Jethuwal Punjab 0183
Jhallian Kalan Punjab 01881782
Jhanda Kalan Punjab 01659
Jhandeana Shirki Punjab 0163662
Jhandiana Punjab 0163674
Jhanduke Punjab 01659771
Jhangian Punjab 01871
Jhariwala Punjab 01685
Jhingran Punjab 01888
Jhoke Sarkari Punjab 01639786
Jhoke Thahalsingh Punjab 0163286
Jhokharihar Punjab 01632475
Jhungian Punjab 0175
Jhunir Punjab 01632
Jiwanwala Punjab 01635386
Jodha Punjab 0161842
Jodhpur Pakhar Punjab 01655377
Joga Punjab 0165262
Jogicheema Punjab 01872372
Jogipur Punjab 0175653
Johal Punjab 0188655
Johangir Punjab 0185245
Johian Punjab 01652
Jugial Punjab 018683
Junmiawali Punjab 0163883
Kacha Pukka Punjab 01851474
Kahma Punjab 0182378
Kahnuwan Punjab 0187238
Kaidupur Punjab 01765650
Kainour Punjab 01888371
Kairon Punjab 0185146
Kakeke Punjab 01853471
Kakrala Punjab 0176452
Kakrala Punjab 0176575
Kala Algana Punjab 01871667
Kala Bakra Punjab 0181727
Kala Singhian Punjab 0182258
Kalah Punjab 01859367
Kalake Punjab 01679671
Kalakh Punjab 0161867
Kalal Wala Punjab 01655
Kalanaur Punjab 01874
Kalburchhan Punjab 0176468
Kaler Punjab 01639574
Kaler Punjab 01858
Kalia Punjab 01676460
Kaliawala Punjab 0163677
Kalizpur Punjab 01875593
Kalra Punjab 0181718
Kalwan Punjab 01887426
Kalyansukha Punjab 016455
Kamalpur Punjab 01676831
Kanalwal Punjab 0167687
Kandhalajattan Punjab 0188687
Kandiala Punjab 01872314
Kandrori Punjab 018688
Kandwala Amarkot Punjab 01634584
Kang Khurd Punjab 01821782
Kanganwal Punjab 01675772
Kanger Punjab 01651761
Kangjagir Punjab 01826350
Kangsaboo Punjab 01821552
Kaniawali Punjab 01633862
Kanjla Punjab 01675748
Kanwan Punjab 01875577
Kapoori Punjab 01762
Kapurthala Punjab 01822
Karamgarh Satarn Punjab 0164445
Karmana Punjab 01823790
Karmuwala Punjab 01632408
Karoli Punjab 0187052
Kartarpur Punjab 01887
Kartarpur Punjab 0181732
Kartarpur Punjab 018283
Karyam Punjab 01823
Kasabad Punjab 0161826
Kasolana Punjab 01632584
Kasuwala Punjab 01682
Katarian Punjab 01823
Kathar Punjab 0181719
Kathera Punjab 01638834
Kathgarh Punjab 01885
Kathunangal Punjab 0183937
Katnikalan Punjab 0161835
Kattu Punjab 01679662
Kauli Punjab 017580
Kauni Punjab 01633709
Keri Gandian Punjab 01762692
Khabbe Dogra Punjab 01852
Khadoorsahib Punjab 01859
Khai Punjab 01636
Khaiphemeke Punjab 01632481
Khalra Punjab 0185177
Khamano Punjab 0162868
Khanal Kalan Punjab 01676
Khanauri Punjab 01676
Khanewal Punjab 01764812
Khanna Punjab 01622
Khanpur Punjab 0161817
Khansinghwala Punjab 0168582
Khanwala Punjab 01638272
Khappianwali Punjab 01633715
Khara Punjab 0163538
Kharar Punjab 01728
Khasa Punjab 0183927
Khatwan Punjab 0163454
Khemkaran Punjab 01851486
Kheowalibhog Punjab 01638276
Kher Din Ke Punjab 01852736
Khera Punjab 01763
Khera Dona Punjab 0182253
Khera Kalmot Punjab 01887
Khere Ka-uttar Punjab 01638568
Kheri Punjab 01672852
Kheri Gurna Punjab 01762582
Kherinod Singh Punjab 01628841
Khiala Kalan Punjab 0165267
Khippanwali Punjab 0163825
Khirnia Punjab 01628678
Khirnianwala Punjab 01633704
Khiva Khurd Punjab 01652
Khizergarh Punjab 01762
Khizrabad Punjab 01888
Khojewala Punjab 01822
Khokhar Khurd Punjab 01676780
Kholar Punjab 01634543
Khuban Punjab 0163453
Khuda Loharan Punjab 017283
Khudda Punjab 0188632
Khumbkala Punjab 0161832
Khunankalan Punjab 01633733
Khunde Halal Punjab 0163352
Khurrampur Punjab 01824
Kilchiano Punjab 01853836
Kiratpur Sahib Punjab 01887502
Kirtowala Punjab 01851497
Kishan Garh Punjab 01652
Kishanpura Punjab 01682576
Kitliwall Punjab 01634549
Kokri Butter Punjab 01682575
Kokri Butter Punjab 016257
Kot Bedalikhan Punjab 0182647
Kot Budda Punjab 01851
Kot Dharam Chand Punjab 01852
Kotala Punjab 01628
Kotbhai Punjab 0163788
Kotduna Punjab 01679667
Kotfatta Punjab 016462
Kotfatuhi Punjab 0188450298
Kothe Phula Singh Punjab 0164
Kotilablu Punjab 01637
Kotisekhan Punjab 0168255
Kotkapura Punjab 01635
Kotlanaudsingh Punjab 01882694
Kotli Punjab 0186853
Kotli Punjab 01652
Kotli Sangher Punjab 01633758
Kotli Suratmalhi Punjab 0187162
Kotshmir Punjab 0161365
Koulgarh Punjab 0176536
Koureana Punjab 01655
Kourian Punjab 0167685
Kudalisher Punjab 0172288
Kuka Punjab 01822422
Kulana Punjab 01652
Kular Punjab 01821442
Kularan Punjab 0176465
Kulrian Punjab 01652
Kundelalowal Punjab 01875586
Kunke Kalan Punjab 0162484
Kupkalan Punjab 01675
Kusla Punjab 01659
Kutabdinwala Punjab 01682
Kutiwal Kalan Punjab 01655365
Ladbanjar Punjab 01676475
Ladda Punjab 01675
Ladhuka Punjab 0163888
Lahrigujran Punjab 0187547
Lakhan Ke Padda Punjab 01822
Lakhmir Wala Punjab 01659
Lakhokebehram Punjab 0163275
Lakhpur Punjab 01823750
Lalauri Kalan Punjab 01628802
Lalbhai Punjab 0163738
Lallian Punjab 01826
Lalsana Punjab 01655450
Laltokalan Punjab 0161806
Lambi Punjab 0163782
Lambi Dhab Punjab 01633721
Lamocharkalan Punjab 01638566
Landra Punjab 01888
Langroya Punjab 01823500
Lasara Punjab 0182636
Latala Punjab 0161869
Lehal Punjab 0161858
Lehragaga Punjab 01676
Lehramuhabbat Punjab 016456
Lehri Punjab 01655
Lehroon Punjab 01870
Lelota Punjab 0161869
Lembra Punjab 018186
Lodhipur Punjab 01823550
Lohat Baddi Punjab 01675
Lohian Khas Punjab 0182176
Longodeva Punjab 01682580
Longowal Punjab 016728
Lopon Punjab 01636646
Lubanianwali Punjab 01633733
Ludhiana Punjab 0161
Lung Punjab 0175
M P Kothi Punjab 01887
Machaki Punjab 01639575
Machaki Malsinghwali Punjab 01639771
Machhhiwara Punjab 01628
Madhopur Punjab 01870
Madpur Punjab 01628673
Magar Modian Punjab 01874
Maggar Sahib Punjab 0175
Maha Singh Wala Punjab 01676
Mahabhadar Punjab 01633724
Mahalkalan Punjab 0167985
Mahatam Nagar Punjab 01638
Mahilpur Punjab 01884
Mahuana Punjab 01638266
Majara Dhingrian Punjab 01884
Majetha Punjab 0183773
Majhi Punjab 0167277
Majhoor Punjab 01823
Makhu Punjab 0168252
Makhupur Punjab 0188536
Maland Punjab 0161857
Malerkotla Punjab 01675
Malewal Punjab 0187168
Malian Wala Punjab 0163667
Malkatora Punjab 01637771
Malkon Punjab 01652
Mallan Punjab 0163370
Malleh Punjab 0161
Mallewal Punjab 01765
Mallewala Punjab 01639708
Mallian Kalan Punjab 01821402
Malluwaliawala Punjab 01682
Malmajra Punjab 0162861
Malout Punjab 01637
Maloya Punjab 017281
Malsian Punjab 01821712
Maluka Punjab 01651553
Malukpur Punjab 01634570
Malwal Punjab 01632454
Mamdot Punjab 0163275
Manauli Punjab 01888516
Manawala Punjab 01839312
Manawan Punjab 01682588
Mandavi Punjab 0167675
Mandian Punjab 01675882
Mandianganj Punjab 01638259
Mandigovindgarh Punjab 01761
Mandikalan Punjab 01651831
Mandour Punjab 01765695
Mangal Khurd Punjab 0165265
Maniana Punjab 01676
Manimajra Punjab 017255
Manki Punjab 0162860
Manochahal Punjab 01852
Mansa Punjab 01652
Mansurpur Punjab 01883
Manuke Punjab 0161
Manuke Punjab 0163648
Manupur Punjab 01628836
Mari Punjab 016459
Mari Bhuchian Punjab 01872
Marimustafa Punjab 01636492
Marora Punjab 01875466
Marrar Punjab 01871632
Marru Punjab 0175
Mattewal Punjab 01853
Mattiwala Punjab 016182
Maujgarh Punjab 01634831
Maur Punjab 0165311
Maurnabha Punjab 01679762
Mavi Kalan Punjab 0176463
Meharban Punjab 01618052
Mehatpur Uladani Punjab 01885702
Mehilan Wala Punjab 01858
Mehlan Punjab 01676875
Mehli Punjab 01823
Mehma Punjab 01632
Mehmasarja Punjab 016468
Mehmowal Punjab 01882793
Mehna Punjab 0163670
Mehraj Punjab 01651421
Mehrajwala Punjab 01633769
Mehta Punjab 0164420
Mehta Chowk Punjab 01853802
Meri Magha Punjab 01851787
Methtana Punjab 0188251
Miani Punjab 01883483
Mianpur Punjab 01881784
Mianwind Punjab 01859
Midda Punjab 01685
Mimsa Punjab 01675735
Mirpur Punjab 01659
Mirthal Punjab 018687
Miserkhana Punjab 01655371
Moga Punjab 01636
Mohali Punjab 0172
Mohali Khurd Punjab 01675778
Mohallan Punjab 01637778
Mohanpur Punjab 0162881
Moharsinghwala Punjab 01652733
Mohi Punjab 0161877
Mohitpur Punjab 0182150
Mojo Khurd Punjab 01652
Monakalan Punjab 01882524
Moonak Punjab 01676776
Moosa Punjab 0165264
Mor Punjab 01635389
Morawali Punjab 01884337
Morinda Punjab 01888
Mothawala Punjab 0182853
Mour Punjab 0165530
Mudki Punjab 01632406
Mukandpur Punjab 01823
Mukerian Punjab 01883
Muktsar Punjab 01633
Mullanpur Punjab 016187
Mullanpur Punjab 0172892
Mullanpur Kalan Punjab 01765
Mullowal Punjab 01675732
Mullwal Punjab 0168256
Muthatakhard Punjab 0182637
Mutton Punjab 0188566
Nabha Punjab 01765
Nabipur Punjab 0176368
Nadala Punjab 01822
Nadampur Punjab 01672778
Nagar Punjab 018138
Naina Khurd Punjab 0175838
Naiwala Punjab 0167984
Nakodar Punjab 01821
Nalashkhurd Punjab 0176264
Nandpur Kalour Punjab 0176584
Nandpurkesho Punjab 0176361
Nangal Bhoor Punjab 0186683
Nangal Jidda Punjab 0181721
Nangal Kalan Punjab 01884422
Nangran Punjab 0188771
Nangwal Punjab 0162871
Naraingarh Punjab 0167275
Narangwal Punjab 0161864
Narika Punjab 0167588
Narinder Pura Punjab 01652630
Narmana Punjab 01765670
Narot Jamal Singh Punjab 018669
Narot Mehra Punjab 0186
Nasotamehra Punjab 018686
Nasrala Punjab 0188260
Nathana Punjab 016457
Nathumajra Punjab 01675774
Naushera Pannua Punjab 0185288
Nausheramajrasing Punjab 0187466
Navshera Nal Badan Punjab 0186
Nawanpind Punjab 0183972
Nawanshahar Punjab 01823
Nawanshala Punjab 0187488
Nayagaon Punjab 01676
Nazochak Punjab 01863
Nihalkhera Punjab 01638846
Nihalsinghwala Punjab 0163679
Niko Sarai Punjab 01871692
Nizamwala Punjab 01632
Nogawan Punjab 01763594
Noorpurbedi Punjab 0188740
Noushera Pattan Punjab 0188374
Nurmahal Punjab 01826
Nurpurbet Punjab 0161883
Ohone Punjab 0187232
Othian Punjab 01858
Pabri Punjab 01762562
Padde Punjab 01872
Pakan Punjab 01638
Pakhikalan Punjab 01639
Pakhokalan Punjab 0167977
Pakka Kalan Punjab 0165546
Pakkakalewali Punjab 01638562
Pakki Punjab 01637741
Palasaur Punjab 01675758
Palla Megha Punjab 01632
Panam Punjab 01884607
Panchat Punjab 01824
Panchkula Punjab 017256
Pandori Punjab 0167959
Pandori Sidhwan Punjab 01852748
Panj Grain Punjab 01628
Panjekeuttar Punjab 01685737
Panjgraian Punjab 01675821
Panjgrain Punjab 0187159
Panjguriankalan Punjab 01635276
Panjkosi Punjab 01634832
Paramjitpur Punjab 0182855
Parjian Punjab 01821742
Parowal Punjab 01871656
Pasnawal Punjab 01874647
Passi Kandi Punjab 01883
Passian Punjab 0175812
Patara Punjab 018182
Pathankot Punjab 0186
Patherkalan Punjab 018176
Patiala Punjab 0175
Patiala Urb Estat Punjab 017582
Patran Punjab 01764
Patrewala Punjab 01638240
Patti Punjab 01851
Payal Punjab 0162876
Peori Punjab 01637341
Phagwara Punjab 01824
Phapre Bhaike Punjab 0165283
Pharwal Punjab 0186
Phillaur Punjab 01826
Phinderkalan Punjab 01682574
Phoolmandi Punjab 01651
Phul Punjab 0165140
Pinda Rori Punjab 01872328
Pindi Balochan Punjab 01639788
Pipal Mangoli Punjab 0176262
Pipli Punjab 01639722
Pir Mohammad Punjab 01682
Pirkot Punjab 01651452
Pohir Punjab 0161
Pojewal Punjab 0188534
Pojjobitta Punjab 0188268
Powat Punjab 016449
Punia Punjab 01821752
Punia Punjab 01628
Purain Punjab 0160
Puranashala Punjab 0187487
Purkhali Punjab 0188144
Qadian Punjab 01872
Qdarwala Punjab 01682599
Qilaraipur Punjab 0161861
Rahimpur Punjab 018173
Rahon Punjab 0182340
Raiasar Punjab 01679824
Raikot Punjab 0162464
Raindharana Punjab 01676480
Raipur Punjab 01659
Raipur Pharala Punjab 0181
Raisiana Punjab 01852
Raja Tal Punjab 0183
Rajalheri Punjab 01676785
Rajasansi Punjab 018333
Rajewal Punjab 0162887
Rajgarh Punjab 01765
Rajgarh Kube Punjab 0165535
Rajoke Punjab 01851
Rajorrajra Punjab 01675738
Rajpur Punjab 0181
Rajpur Bhaian Punjab 01882544
Rajpura Punjab 01762
Rakardhaha Punjab 01885382
Rakhra Punjab 0175862
Raman Punjab 0165520
Ramana Punjab 0163533
Ramdass Punjab 0185822
Ramgarh Punjab 0182245
Ramgarh Punjab 01634836
Ramgarh Punjab 01679795
Ramgarh Bhullar Punjab 0162441
Ramgarh Chogan Punjab 01633
Ramnagar Punjab 01637837
Ramnagar Sainian Punjab 01762627
Rampur Bilron Punjab 01884362
Rampur Channa Punjab 01675
Rampur Gujran Punjab 01676755
Rampur Janjowal Punjab 0188453
Rampur Naubad Punjab 0176366
Rampur Sunra Punjab 01824
Ramsara Punjab 01634845
Ranger Nangal Punjab 01871
Ranipur Punjab 01824
Rao Ke Hithar Punjab 01632
Rarasahev Punjab 0162873
Rasulpur Punjab 01821432
Ratta Khera Punjab 0167677
Rattakhera Punjab 0163283
Rattewal Punjab 0188540
Rauni Punjab 0162887
Rayya Punjab 01853
Razoor Punjab 0161838
Rcf Bullana Punjab 01822
Rehana Jattan Punjab 01824
Reon Punjab 01652
Rohar Jagir Punjab 0175
Rohira Punjab 0167577
Romana Ajit Singh Punjab 01635347
Roomi Punjab 01624322
Roorka Kalan Punjab 0182684
Roorki Kalan Punjab 0167581
Ropar Punjab 01881
Ropar Thml Plant Punjab 0188188
Rudappur Punjab 01762572
Rupana Punjab 0163386
Rurakikhas Punjab 0188482
Rure Assal Punjab 01852
Rurki Punjab 01765
Sabadi Kalan Punjab 0162481
Sabour Punjab 01887
Sabroan Punjab 01851
Sadarapur Punjab 01764
Sadhanwala Punjab 01639712
Sadiq Punjab 01639576
Sahalian Punjab 01883
Sahari Punjab 01874693
Sahiba Punjab 01885322
Sahnewal Punjab 01627
Sahoke Punjab 01672882
Sahowal Punjab 01874346
Saianwala Punjab 01632482
Saide Ke Rohella Punjab 01632479
Saidonke Punjab 0163679
Saidpur Punjab 01853844
Sailakhurd Punjab 01884
Sakrala Punjab 01886570
Sakrodi Punjab 01672774
Salabatpura Punjab 01651
Salana Punjab 0176535
Samadhbhai Punjab 0163646
Samalsar Punjab 0163644
Samana Punjab 01764
Samrala Punjab 01628
Samuran Punjab 01676
Sandaur Punjab 0167587
Sandehasan Punjab 0163272
Sandhu Kalan Punjab 01679791
Sandran Punjab 01882562
Sanehwal Punjab 016184
Sangat Punjab 016463
Sangatpur Punjab 01824
Sangatpura Punjab 01859
Sangatpura Punjab 01858
Sangha Punjab 0165956
Sanghola Punjab 01675892
Sangrur Punjab 01672
Sappanwali Punjab 01634844
Sarabha Punjab 0161863
Sarangara Punjab 01858
Sarangdev Punjab 01858
Sarawan Punjab 01635344
Sardulgarh Punjab 0165950
Sarhal Gazian Punjab 01823
Sarhal Mundi Punjab 01826
Sarhala Kalan Punjab 0188444
Sarhali Punjab 01852
Sarhali Punjab 01826
Sarhind Punjab 01763
Sariana Punjab 01883
Saringh Punjab 016181
Sarinh Punjab 01821472
Saroud Punjab 01675
Saroya Punjab 01885300
Sarupwalli Punjab 0187160
Sarwanbobla Punjab 0163784
Sathiala Punjab 01853832
Sawaddi Punjab 0162469
Seachewal Punjab 01821
Sehaura Punjab 01628792
Sehna Punjab 01679875
Sehora Punjab 0186618
Sekha Punjab 01679863
Sekha Khurd Punjab 0163644
Senghol Punjab 01628691
Shabazpur Punjab 01852
Shahkot Punjab 01821
Shahpur Punjab 0182639
Sham Nagar Punjab 0186
Shambhu Punjab 0176265
Shamchurasi Punjab 0188261
Shamipur Punjab 018186
Shanker Punjab 0182145
Shehzadi Punjab 01632407
Sheikhu Punjab 01655470
Shekhwan Punjab 0187465
Shera Sheri Punjab 01763624
Shergarh Punjab 01764
Shergarh(cheema) Punjab 0167582
Sherkanwala Punjab 01632471
Sheron Punjab 01852464
Sheron Punjab 01676862
Sherpur Punjab 01675723
Sherpur Punjab 0187154
Sherpur Bat Punjab 0162
Shikar Machhian Punjab 01871676
Shikhpura Punjab 0165537
Shutrana Punjab 0176482
Sialbemajri Punjab 0188870
Sibian Punjab 01635279
Sidhuwal Punjab 0175
Sidhwan Kalan Punjab 0162481
Sidhwanbet Punjab 0162448
Sidwan Dona Punjab 01822542
Sihar Punjab 0161855
Sikhanwala Punjab 01639576
Sikhwala Punjab 01637732
Simrewala Punjab 01639706
Singh Punjab 0188140
Singhawala Punjab 0163671
Singo Punjab 01655
Situgunnu Punjab 01634541
Sohal Punjab 01852
Sohal Jagir Punjab 01821732
Sohana Punjab 0172842
Sohiankurd Punjab 018383
Sokha Nand Punjab 0163649
Sonour Punjab 017585
Sri Har Gobindpur Punjab 01872
Sriamant Khan Punjab 01852775
Subhanpur Punjab 01822
Sudana Punjab 0181
Sudhar Punjab 01858
Sujanpur Punjab 018663
Sukhpura Punjab 01679
Sukhsal Punjab 0188772
Sularghrat Punjab 0167685
Sulhani Punjab 01632
Sultanpur Punjab 0175
Sultanpur Lodhi Punjab 01828
Sunam Punjab 01676
Sunderchak Punjab 018681
Sunner Kalan Punjab 01826
Surghuri Punjab 01635342
Sursingh Punjab 0185178
Tahliwala Bodala Punjab 01638230
Tajal Pur Punjab 0175
Tajpur Punjab 0161
Takrala Punjab 01886416
Talapur Punjab 01881
Talhan Punjab 0181
Talliwalajattan Punjab 01638882
Talloe Punjab 0186
Talwan Punjab 01826481
Talwandi Bhangarian Punjab 01636780
Talwandi Choudhrian Punjab 0182851
Talwandi Jattan Punjab 01886712
Talwandi Rai Punjab 01624
Talwandi Sallan Punjab 0188635
Talwandibhai Punjab 0163241
Talwandijallekhan Punjab 01682
Talwandisabo Punjab 0165551
Talwara Punjab 018833
Tanda Ram Sahai Punjab 0188377
Tandaurmar Punjab 01886
Tangra Punjab 01853837
Tapa Punjab 0167972
Tapakhera Punjab 0163784
Taragarh Punjab 01875
Tarkhanwala Punjab 01637834
Tarmala Punjab 01637748
Tarntaran Punjab 01852
Tarrika Punjab 0185381
Teona Punjab 01644282
Teona Pujarian Punjab 01655261
Thakhatgarh Bains Punjab 01887412
Thana Punjab 01887
Thandewala Punjab 01633
Tharaj Punjab 01636498
Thatha Sahib Punjab 01682656
Theh Qlander Punjab 01632291
Theri Punjab 0188834
Thikriwal Punjab 0167988
Thoba Punjab 01858
Thrike Punjab 0161804
Thuha Punjab 0176266
Thuliwal Punjab 01679832
Tibba Punjab 01675761
Tibber Punjab 01874836
Tibbikhurd Punjab 0163275
Tohra Punjab 01765
Tongwali Punjab 016458
Ubewal Punjab 01672884
Uchha Thara Punjab 01870
Udhanwal Punjab 01872362
Udhopur Punjab 0181
Ugbi Punjab 01821422
Ulak Punjab 01659
Umarpur Kalan Punjab 01826
Uppli Punjab 01672822
Urang Punjab 01637733
Usmankhera Punjab 01634581
Usmanpur Punjab 01823440
Vachhoya Punjab 01858
Vairuwal Punjab 01859
Valtoha Punjab 01851
Verpal Punjab 0183788
Virk Punjab 0162488
Virk Punjab 0181
Virkkhera Punjab 01637739
Wadala Banger Punjab 01871587
Wadala Garnthian Punjab 01871573
Wadala Virum Punjab 0183
Wahid Punjab 01824
Wakilwala Punjab 01682589
Wara Poh Windian Punjab 01682
Warriacho Punjab 01853841
Warsola Punjab 01874527
Waryam Khera Punjab 0163485
Wazidpur Punjab 0182357
Zeeda Punjab 016467
Zira Punjab 01682
Zirakpur Punjab 017280
Zner Punjab 1682595

No comments:

Post a comment